Tuesday , December 18 2018
Home / Political News / Returned candidates List MNA National Assembly – ECP Notification Dated 7 August 2018 

Returned candidates List MNA National Assembly – ECP Notification Dated 7 August 2018 

Returned candidates List MNA National Assembly – ECP Notification Dated 7 August 2018

ELECTION COMMISSION OF PAKISTAN HAS ISSUED NOTIFICATION Dated Islamabad, the 7th August, 2018 Vide
No.F.2(38)/2018-Cord.- In pursuance of sub-section (1) of Section 98 of the Elections Act, 2017 (XXXIII of 2017), the Election Commission of Pakistan hereby publishes the names of candidates returned to the National Assembly of Pakistan as a result of General Elections 2018 from the under mentioned Constituencies:-

 

ECP Notification - Returned candidates National Assembly (MNA) General Election 2018
ECP Notification – Returned candidates National Assembly (MNA) General Election 2018
Constituency No. Name of MNA Address
NA-1 Chitral Molana Abdul Akbar Chitrali Village Broze Goldeh, Tehsil & District Chitral
NA-2 Swat-I Haider Ali Khan Khawza Khela, Swat.
NA-3 Swat-II Saleem Rehman Shandara Mingora, Tehsil Babuzai, District Swat.
NA-4 Swat-III Murad Saeed Kabal, Swat.
NA-5 Upper Dir Sahibzada Sibghatullah Village Kotkey Sahib Abad Wari.
NA-6 Lower Dir-I Mehboob Shah Kotigram Bala, Tehsil Adenzai, Lower Dir.
NA-7 Lower Dir-II Muhammad Bashir Khan Gambir mayar, Tehsil Samarbagh, District Dir Lower
NA-8 Malakand Junaid Akbar Mohallah Amjad Shaheed Colony Thana Tehsil Batkhela District Malakand.
NA-9 Buner Sher Akbar Khan Village Rega Tehsil Gagra, Buner.
NA-10 Shangla Ibad Ullah Khan P/O Khaas Chagum Tehsil Puran District Shangla.
NA-11 Kohistan Afreen Khan Kuz Thoti Kandia Kohistan.
NA-12 Battagram Muhammad Nawaz Khan Village Biari Tehsil Allai District Battagram.
NA-13 Mansehra -I Saleh Muhammad Mohallah Afzalabad, Kiniyal Road, Post Office College Doraha, Laborkot, Tehsil & District Mansehra.
NA-14 Masnehra-Torghar Muhammad Sajjad Dab No.1, Safdar Road, Mansehra.
NA-15 Abbottabad-I Murtaza Javed Abbasi Hothla Post Office Seer Gharbi Tehsil & District Abbottabad.
NA-16 Abbottabad-II Ali Khan Jadoon Jadoon House, Mansehra Road, Abbottabad.
NA-17 Haripur Omar Ayub Khan House No.206 Rehana, Haripur.
NA-18 Swabi-I Asad Qaisar Village/PO. Marghuz, Tehsil Topi, District Swabi.
NA-19 Swabi-II Usman Khan Moh: Babi Khail V&PO Tarakai, Tehsil Razar, District Swabi.
NA-20 Mardan-I Mujahid Ali Saifur Abad P/O Par Hoti Tehsil & District Mardan.
Na-21 Mardan-II Amir Haider Azam Khan Near Khyber Tobacco Company, Nowshera Road, Mardan.
NA-22 Mardan-III Ali Muhammad Pir Muhammad Khan Kaly Hathian Tehsil Takht Bhai, District Mardan.
NA-23 Charsada-I Anwar Taj Moh: Daryab Korona Shabqadar, District Charsadda.
NA-24 Charsada-II Fazal Muhammad Khan Sheikh Abad Tehsil and District Charsadda.
NA-25 Nowshera-I Pervez Khattak Manki Sharif, Nowshera.
NA-26 Nowshera-II Imran Khattak Manki Sharif, Nowshera.
NA-27 Peshawar-I Noor Alam Khan Village Haryana Payan Peshawar.
NA-28 Peshawar-II Arbab Amir Ayub Sir Syed Road, P/O GPO, House No.65 Peshawar Cant Peshawar.
NA-29 Peshawar-III Nasir Khan Musa Zai House, Phandu Road, PO Musa Zai Tehsil & District Peshawar.
NA-30 Peshawar-IV Sher Ali Arbab Nawab Sahib, Tehkal Bala, Tehsil & District Peshawar.
NA-31 Peshwar-V Shaukat Ali Shah Qabool Colony No.2, House No.9, Peshawar
NA-32 Kohat Shehryar Afridi Mohallah Ghari Resaldar, Hangu Road Kohat.
NA-33 Hangu Khial Zaman Shanawari Naryab Tehsil Thall District Hangu.
NA-34 Karak Shahid Ahmad Hadda Banda Tehsil Takht-e-Nasrati, District Karak.
NA-35 Bannu Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi Mohra noor, lmran Khan House Banigala, Islamabad
NA-36 Lakki Marwat Muhammad Anwar Halima Town Dara Pezu, Lakki Marwat.
NA-37 Tank Asad Mehmood Abdul Khel PO Abdul Khel Tehsil Paharpur District D.I.Khan.
NA-38 Dera Ismail Khan-I Ali Amin Khan Al-Amin College Road, D.I.Khan.
NA-39 Dera Ismail Khan-II Muhammad Yaqoob Sheikh H.No.19, Allama lqbal Road, D.I.Khan Cantt.
NA-40 FATA-I Gul Dad Khan Zeni Khel Mor Darra Tehsil Barang Bajaur.
NA-41 FATA-II Gul Zafar Khan Village Bar Gatkai Tehsil Mamund.
NA-42 FATA-III Sajid Khan Ghallanai Khas Tehsil Halimzai, Mohammad Tribal District.
NA-43 FATA-IV Noor-ul-Haq Qadri Piro Khel P/o & Tehsil Landikotal District Khyber.
NA-44 FATA-V Muhammad Iqbal Khan Malikdin Khel Bara.
NA-45 FATA-VI Munir Khan Orakzai Manduri Lower Kurram.
NA-46 FATA-VII Sajid Hussain Turi Turi Market Parachinar Tribal District Kurram.
NA-47 FATA-VIII Jawad Hussain Bar Muhammad Khel, Khoidad Khel, Tarangi Orakzai Agency.
Na-48 FATA-IX Mohsin Javed Malik Mir Jan Kot Tehsil Miranshah
NA-49 FATA-X Muhammad Jamal ud Din Mantoi P/0 & Tehsil Tiarza South Waziristan Agency.
NA-50 FATA-XI Muhammad Ali Ghawa Khawa Tehsil Wana South Waziristan Agency.
NA-51 FATA-XII Abdul Shakoor FR, Lakki Marwat.
NA-52 Islamabad-I Raja Khurram Shahzad Mohalla Ara P.O. Khas Tumair, Tehsil & District Islamabad
NA-53 Islamabad-II Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi Mohra noor, lmran Khan House Banigala, Islamabad
NA-54 Islamabad-III Asad Umer Flat No.716, F-10 Silver OAKS, Islamabad.
NA-55 Attock-I Tahir Sadiq V&PO Bahter, Tehsil fateh Jang, District Attock.
NA-56 Attock-II Tahir Sadiq V&PO Bahter, Tehsil fateh Jang, District Attock.
Na-57 Rawalpindi-I Sadaqat Ali Khan House No.728 St. No.82 Sector 1/8-4, Islamabad .
NA-58 Rawalpindi-II Raja Pervaiz Ashraf Sangar House Mohree Dhamial P.O. Kountrilla Tehsil Gujar Khan District Rawalpindi.
NA-59 Rawalpindi-III Ghulam Sarwar Khan PO Chokeez Pind Nosheri, Tehsil Taxila, District Rawalpindi.
NA-61 Rawalpindi-V Aamer Mehmood Kiyani H.No.NA-437, New Malpur, 7th road, Satellite Town, Rawalpindi.
NA-62 Rawalpindi-VI Sheikh Rasheed H.No.D-265, Sarafa Bazar, Rawalpindi.
NA-63 Rawalpindi-VII Ghulanm Sarwar Khan PO Chokar, Pind Nosheri, Tehsil Taxila, District Rawalpindi.
NA-64 Chakwal-I Zulfiqar Ali Khan village & Post Office Dullah, Tehisl & District Chakwal.
NA-65 Chakwal-II Pervez Elahi Zahoor Elahi Palace, Mohallah Sheshan Wala
NA-66 Jhelum-I Chaudhary Farrukh Altaf Civil Line House No.BR-14 Jhelum .
NA-67 Jhelum-II Fawad Ahmed Ch. Village & P.O. Ladhar, Dina, Jhelum.
Na-68 Gujrat-I Hussain Elahi Choudary Zahoor Elahi House, Circular Road, Gujrat.
NA-69 Gujrat-II Parvez Elahi Zahoor Elahi Palace, Mohallah Sheshan Wala
NA-70 Gujrat-III Syed Faiz Ul Hassan Kulewal Syedaan, PO Lalamusa Tehsil Kharian.
NA-71 Gujrat-IV Chaudhry Abid Raza Village and Post Office Kotla Arab Ali Khan Tehsil Kharian District Gujrat.
NA-72 Sialkot-I Chaudhry Armghan Subhani Vario, Tehsil and District Silakot.
NA-73 Sialkot-II Khawaja Muhammad Asif House No.118 Mehmood Ghaznavi Road Sialkot Cantt.
NA-74 Sialkot-III Ali Zahid Nawaz Manzil Mohallah Kake Zaiyan Pasrur District Sialkot.
NA-75 Sialkot-V Syed Iftikhat ul Hassan Aloo Mohar Sharif Tehsil Daska, District Sialkot.
NA-76 Sialkot-V Rana Shamim Ahmed Khan Uggoki, P/0 Same Tehsil and District Sialkot.
NA-77 Narowal-I Mehnaz Akbar Aziz Village Ghyal tehsil Shakargarh District Narowal.
NA-78 Narowal-II Ahsan Iqbal Chaudhary House No.3, Muhalla, Feroze Pur Road, Lahore.
NA-79 Gujranwala-I Nisar Ahmed Cheema Village Kathore Kalan, Tehsil Wazirabad District Gujranwala.
Na-80 Gujranwala-II Chaudhary Mehmood Bashir Virk IBN Wali Tehsil Wazirabad District Gujranwala.
NA-81 Gujranwala-III Khuram Dastgir Khan House No.A-7, Satellite Town, Gujranwala.
Na-82 Gujranwala-IV Usman Ibrahim Street Haji Ibrahim Wali, Mohallah Gulshan Abad, Gujranwala
NA-83 Gujranwala-V Zulfiqar Ahmad P/0 Eimanabad Dhing Wali The Kamoke District
NA-84 Gujranwala-VI Azhar Qayyum Nahra Nahra House Hafiz Abad Road Nowshera Virkan District Gujranwala.
Na-85 Mandi Bahauddin-I Haji Imtiaz Ahmed Chaudhary Chak No.16, Tehsil Malakwal, Mandi Bahuddin.
NA-86 Mandi Bahauddin-II Nasir Iqbal Bosal R/o Tibba Chaudhry Manak Bosal, The. Malakwal, District Mandi Bahuddin.
NA-87 Hafizabad Chaudhary Shoukat Ali Bhatti Buraj Dara P/o Kaleki Mandi Tehsil & District Hafizabad.
NA-88 Sargodha-I Mukhtar Ahmad Malik Bherth Sharki, Miani Bhera, Sargodha.
NA-89 Sargodha-II Mohsin Nawaz Ranjha Kot shah Nawaz Ghous Muhammad Wala, Tehsil Kotmomin.
NA-90 Sargodha-III Chaudhary Muhammad Hamid Hameed
NA-91 Sargodha-IV Zulfiqar Ali Bhatti
Na-92 Sargodha-V Syed Javed Husnain Qilla Wala Shahpur City Sargodha
NA-93 Khushab-I Umar Aslam Khan Padhrar Tehsil & District Khushab.
NA-94 Khushab-II Malik Muhammad Ehsan Ullah Tiwana Hassan Pur Tiwana (Hamoka) Tehsil & District Khushab.
NA-95 Mianwali-I Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi Khan House Bani Gala, Mohra Noor, Islamabad
NA-96 Mianwali-II Amjid Ali Khan Gali Dr. Sher Afghan Wali, Wandhi Ghund Wali, Mianwali.
NA-97 Bhakkar-I Muhammad Sana Ullah Khan Masti Khel Masti Khel House Jandanwala P/O Same Tehsil Kallur Kot District Bhakkar.
NA-98 Bhakkar-II Muhammad Afzal Khan Basti Mithoo P/O Basti Bakhtawar Hamoo Wala Tehsil & District Bhakkar.
NA-99 Chiniot-I Ghulam Muhammad Moza kanvain wala Tehsil Lalian District Chiniot.
NA-100 Chiniot-II Qaiser Ahmed Sheikh Moh. Rajewali Chiniot
NA-101 Faisalabad-I Muhammad Asim Nazir Ch. Chaudhary House Mohallah Forest Park Gatwala Faisalabad.
NA-102 Faisalabad-II Nawab Sher Mohalla Bala Gang Jaranwala.
NA-104 Faisalabad-IV Choudhary Muhammad Shahbaz Babar Karmanwali Haveli Sharif Abad Chak No.461 GB Fouji Lahorian, Tehsil Samundri.
NA-105 Faisalabad-V Raza Nasrullah Chak No.204-RB, Canal Road Mohalla Raza Gardan, Faisalabad
NA-106 Faisalabad-VI Rana Sana Ullah Khan House No.12, Mohallah Samanabad, Block C, Faisalabad
NA-107 Faisalabad-VII Khurram Shahzad House No.488-D Peoples Colony No.F-1, Faisalabad.
NA-108 Faisalabad-VIII Farrukh Habib
NA-109 Faisalabad-IX Faiz Ullah  Kamoka Chak No.214 RB, Dudhi Wala Kalan Faisalabad.
NA-110 Faisalabad-X Raja Riaz Ahmad House No.628/B, Green View Colony, Raja Wala, Faisalabad
NA-111 Toba Tek Singh-I Chaudhry Khalid Javed Warraich House Pensara Road Bypass Gojra Distt. Toba Tek Singh
NA-112 Toba Tek Singh-II Muhammad Junaid Anwar Choudhary
Na-113 Toba Tek Singh-III Muhammad Riaz Khan Mohallah Hussain Shah Kamalia, T.T.Singh
NA-114 Jhang-I Sahibzada Muhammad Mehboob Sultan P.O. Khas Darbar Hazrat Sultan Bahoo Tehsil Ahmed Pur Sial Jhang.
NA-115 Jhang-II Ghulam Bibi Mouza Satiana Tehsil & District Jhang.
NA-116 Jhang-III Muhammad Ameer Sultan Mohallah Sultan Bahoo, Shorkot District Jhang.
NA-117 Nankana Sahib-I Chaudhary Muhammad Barjees Tahir Mohala Jamia Masjid Road Sangla Hill district Nankana Sahib.
NA-118 Nankana Sahib-II Ijaz Ahmad Shah P.O Khas Nabi Pur Piran Tehsil & District Nakana Sahib
NA-119 Sheikhupura-I Rahat Aman Ullah Bhatti Hitchar Post Office Khass Tehsil Muridke District Sheikhupura.
NA-120 Sheikhupura-II Rana Tanveer Hussain Mohallah Shaikhan Purana Narang Road Muridke.
NA-121 Sheikhupura-III Javed Latif Mian House, Habib Coloney Faisalabad Road, Shikhupura.
NA-122 Sheikhupura-IV Sardar Muhammad Arfan Dogar PO Khas Kakar Gill, Tehsil & District Sheikhupura.
NA-123 Lahore-I Muhammad Riaz House No. 2, Street No.17, Mohalla Khawaja Street, Shandra Town, Lahore.
NA-124 Lahore-II Muhammad Hamza Shehbaz Sharif H.No.96-H, Model Town, Lahore
NA-125 Lahore-III Waheed Alam Khan Gumbat Road, New Anarkali, Bangali Gali No.7, H.No.1, Lahore
NA-126 Lahore-IV Muhammad Hammad Azhar House No.183, Abu Bakar Block New Gardan Town Lahore
NA-127 Lahore-V Ali pervaiz Muhammad Pervaiz Malik  E-I, House No.142, Gulberg III, Lahore.
NA-128 Lahore-VI Sheikh Rohail Asghar Sheikh Muhammad Asghar Sunny Biscuits Factory, G.T. Road, Daroghawala, Lahore.
NA-129 Lahore-VII Sardar Ayaz Sadiq Justice Sardar lqbal Road of Zafar All Road Gulberg-V, House No.17, Lahore.
NA-130 Lahore-VIII Shafqat Mehmood 53-J, DHA, Lahore.
NA-131 Lahore-IX Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi Mohra noor, lmran Khan House Banigala, Islamabad
NA-132 Lahore-X Mian Muhammad Shehbaz Sharif 96-H, Model Town, Lahore
NA-133 Lahore-XI Muhammad Pervaiz Malik House No.342-E-I, Mohallah Gulberg-III, Lahore cantt, Lahore
NA-134 Lahore-XII Rana Mubashir Iqbal Defence Road, House No.4C, Mohalla Khayaban e Amin Housing Society Lahore
NA-135 Lahore-XIII Malik Karamat Ali House No.224-R-II, Mohallah Johar Town, Lahore.
NA-136 Lahore-XIV Muhammad Afzal Samsanee Khoi, Johar Town, Lahore.
NA-137 Kasur-I Saad Waseem Main Circular Road Mohallah Bairoon Mori Gate, Kasur.
NA-138 Kasur-II Rasheed Ahmad Khan Post Office Dost Pura Fateh Pur Kasur.
NA-139 Kasur-III Rana Muhammad Isahq Khan Gulzar Jageer PO Khas Pattoki.
NA-140 Kasur-IV Sardar Talib Hassan Nakai
NA-141 Okara-I Nadeem Abbas Chak Khan Muhammad P.O Fateh Pur Okara.
NA-142 Okara-II Riaz ul Haq 14-C, Model Cooperative Housing society Okara.
NA-143 Okara-III Rao Muhammad Ajmal Khan Burj Alyas Khan, Nizam Din, Depalpur District Okara
NA-144 Okara -IV Muhammad Mueen Wattoo Jamal Kot Tehsil Depalpur District Okara
NA-145 Pakpattan-I Ahmad Raza Maneka Pir Ghani, Post Office Khas, Pakpattan.
NA-146 Pakpattan-II Rana Iradat Sharif Khan House No.64, Mohalla Gulshan lqbal Colony, Arifwala District Pakpattan
NA-147 Sahiwal-I Syed Imran Ahmad Shah Sadaat Manzil Nai Abadi Sahiwal.
NA-148 Sahiwal-II Chaudry Muhammad Ashraf PO Same Chak No. 56/12-L, CCI, Chitchawatni.
NA-149 Sahiwal-III Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal Rai House Railway Road H#1 Chichawatni
NA-150 Khanewal-I Syed Fakhar Imam H.No.12 Officer Colony, Khanewal Road Chungi 9 PO Gulqasht, Multan.
NA-151 Khanewal-II Muhammad Khan Daha Nouse No.466, Daha House Old Khanewal
NA-152 Khanewal-III Zahoor Hussain Qureshi Chak No.44/15-L Mian Channu, Khanewal.
NA-153 Khanewal-IV Chaudhry Iftikhar Nazir House No.13, Block 3, Jahanian, Dist Khanewal.
NA-154 Multan-I Ahmad Hussain Dehar Near Multan Public School Durana Lagana Tehsil and District Multan.
NA-155 Multan-II Malik Muhammad Aamir Dogar Gujjar Khadda Sher Shah Road H.No.503, Multan Cantt Multan
NA-156 Multan-III Makhdoom Shah Mahmood Hussain Qureshi Bab-Al-Quresh Daulat Gate Circular Road House No445/W-6M Multan.
NA-157 Multan-IV Makhdoom Zain Hussain Qureshi Bab-Al-Quresh Daulat Gate Circular Road House No445/W-6M Multan.
NA-158 Multan-V Muhammad Ibrahim Khan H.No.3704/70 Hassan Parwana Colony P/O GPO Multan
NA-159 Multan-VI Rana Muhammad Qasim Noon H.No.195, Mohallah Khalid Colony, Al-Tamash Road, Multan
NA-160 Lodhran-I Abdul Rehman Khan Kanju P/0 Ameer Pur Sadat, Ali Pur Kanju, Tehsil Kehror Pacca, District Lodhran.
NA-161 Lodhran-II Mian Muhammad Shafiq Post Office Jalla Arian Tehsil Dunyapur, District Lodhran.
NA-162 Vehari-I Choudhary Faqir Ahmad Chak No.405/EB, Burewala.
NA-163 Vehari-II Sajid Mehdi Civil Lines House No.16 Block-1, Burewala, District Vehari
NA-164 Vehari-III Tahir Iqbal Chak No.47/W,B Vehari.
NA-165 Vehari-IV Aurangzeb Khan Khichi P/O Fadda Tehil Mailsi District Vehari.
NA-166 Bahawalnagar-I Muhammad Abdul Ghafar Wattoo P/O Mecleod Gunj Khola Mirzayka Tehsil Minchanabad District Bahawalnagar
NA 167 Bahawalnagar-II Alam Dad Lalaika Joiya House Haroonabad District Bahawalnagar.
Na-168 Bahawalnagar-III Ehsan ul Haq Bajwa PO Khas Chak No.174/Murad Tehsil Chishtian, Bahawalnagar.
NA-169 Bahawalnagar-IV Noor Ul Hassan Tanvir House No.03 Kehkashan Street No.08 Gulgasht Colony Multan.
NA-170 Bahawalpur-I Muhammad Farooq Azam Malik Al-Awan, Goth Gadra near Satellite Town, Bahawalpur.
NA-171 Bahawalpur-II Miaz Riaz Hussain Pirzada Sheikh Wahin P/O Tehsil Khairpur Tamewali, Bahawalpur.
NA-172 Bahawalpur-III Chaudhary Tariq Bashir Cheema H.No.35-A Mohallah Sattelite Town Bahawalpur.
NA-173 Bahawalpur-Iv Mian Najeeb ud Din Awaisi PO Khas Khankah Sharif Tehsil Sadar BWP, District Bahawalpur.
NA-174 Bahawalpur-V Makhdoom Syed Sami ul Hassan Gillani Makhdoom House, Opp. Girls college, UCH Sharif Ahmadpur East, Bahawalpur.
NA-175 Rahim Yar Khan-I Syed Mobeen Ahmed Mohsinabad, Taranda Muhammad Panah, Tehsil Liaquatpur.
NA-176 Rahim Yar Khan-II Sheikh Fayyaz Ud Din House No.129 Model Town A Khan Pur, District Rahim Yar khan.
NA-177 Rahim Yar Khan-III Makhdoom Khusro Bhaktiar H.No.1, Post Office Khas Mian Wali Querashian, Rahim Yar Khan.
NA-178 Rahim Yar Khan-IV Syed Mustafa Mahmud Jamal Din Wali Sadiq Abad District Rahim Yar Khan
NA-179 Rahim Yar Khan-V Javed Iqbal Chak No.107/P Tehsil & District Rahim Yar khan.
NA-180 Rahim Yar Khan-VI Syed Murtaza Mahmud House No.101-B, Mohallah Model Town, Lahore.
NA-181 Muzaffargarh-I Muhammad Shabbir Ali P/O Sheikh Umar Mustaqil, Tehsil Kot Addu, District Muzaffargarh.
NA-182 Muzaffargarh-II Mahar Irshad Ahmad Khan Basti Kalo Wala, PO Muradabad, Muzaffargarh.
NA-183 Muzaffargarh-III Raza Rabani Khar Khar Gherbi P/O Khas Sianwan Tehsil Kot Addu District Muzaffargarh.
NA-184 Muzaffargarh-IV Nawabzada Iftikhar Ahmad Khan Babar Khan Khan Garh Tehsil & District Muzaffargarh.
NA-185 Muzaffargarh-V Makhdom Zada Sayed Basit Ahmad Sultan Khoti Nawab Sahib GT Road Kandh Shareef P/O Kotla Rahim All Shah Jatoi District Muzaffargarh
NA-186 Muzaffargarh-VI Aamir Talal Khan Gopang House Circular Road Ali Pur Tehsil Ali pur District Muzaffargarh.
NA-187 Layyah-I Abdul Majeed Khan Basti Khokharan Ward No.3 Gulshan Wahid Karor District Layyah.
NA-188 Layyah-II Niaz Ahmed Jakhar House Choungi No.6, Layyah
NA-189 Dera Ghazi Khan-I Khwaja Sheraz Mehmood Multan Public School Road, Multan
NA-190 Dera Ghazi Khan-II Muhammad Amjad Farooq Khan Khosa Bahadur Garh House, PO Khas Chorhatta Sindh Janubi Tehsil District D.G.Khan
NA-191 Dera Ghazi Khan-II Zartaj Gull House No.133 Block No.11 Dera Ghazi Khan.
NA-192 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV Sardar Muhammad Khan Leghari Choti Zarin Chak Bakhar P/O Khas, Tehsil Kot Chutta District D.G.Khan.
NA-193 Rajanpur-I Sardar Muhammad Jaffar Khan Leghari P/O Kot Jannu Tehsil Jampur, District Rajanpur.
NA–194 Rajanpur-II Sardar Nasrullah Khan Dreshak Kot Bahadur P/O Kotla Naseer Rajanpur.
NA-195 Rajanpur-III Sadrar Riaz Mehmood Khan Mazari Tribal Area Ozman Tehsil Rojhan District Rajanpur.
NA-196 Jacobabad Muhammad Mian Somroo Gadani Pul House No.114 Mohalla Ahmed Barrister Road Bahadurabad Karachi.
NA-197 Kashmore Ehsan ur Rehman Mazari Mazari House Colony No.1, Kashmore.
NA-198 Shikarpur-I Abid Hussain Bhayo Village Jagan PO Jagan District Shikarpur.
NA-199 Shikarpur-II Ghous Bakhsh Khan Mahar Wazirabad Taluka Lakhi Ghulam Shah, District Shikar Pur
NA-200 Larkana-I Bilawal Bhutto Zardari Bhutto House Naudero, District Larkana.
NA-201 Larkana-II Khursheed Ahmed Junejo Goth Dhamrah P.O. Dhamrah Taluka & District Larkana
NA-202 Kamber-Shahdadkot-I Aftab Shahban Mirani Shahban Road Mirani Muhalla Shikarpur.
NA-203 Kamber-Shahdadkot-II Mir Amer Ali Khan Magsi Muhalla Magsi farm Shandadkot.
NA-204 Ghotki-I` Khalid Ahmed Khan Lund Village Khalidabad P.O. Jarwar Taluka Mirpur Mathelo District Ghotki.
NA-205 Ghotki-II Ali Muhammad Khan Mahar Village Khangarh Shareef P.O. Khanpur Mahar, Taluka Khangarh, District Ghotki.
NA-206 Sukkur-I Syed Khursheed Ahmad Shah Manzil Gah Road Sukkur District Sukkur.
NA-207 Sukkur-II Nauman Islam Shaikh House No.C-416/2, Mohalla Upper Queens Road, Sukkur.
NA-208 Khairpur-I Nafisa Shah Muhalla Jillani Near Javed Cenima Khairpur.
NA-209 Khairpur-II Pir Syed Fazal Ali Shah Jillani Mohalla Ahmedpur, Ranipur Taluka Sobhodero.
NA-210 Khairpur-III Syed Javed Ali Shah Jillani Mohalla Jillani House, Taluka & District Khairpur.
NA-211 Naushahro Feroze-I Syed Abrar Ali Shah Ward No.4, Town Committee Halani, Taluka Mehrabpur, District Naushahro Feroze.
NA-212 Naushahro Feroze-II Zulfiqar Ali Behan Village Dheran Taluka Moro District Naushero Feroze.
NA-213 Shaheed Benazirabad-I Asif Ali Zardari Zardari House, Housing Society Nawabshah.
NA-214 Shaheed Benazirabad-II Syed Ghulam Mustafa Shah Syed Muhalla 12 Mehrabpur P.O. Mehrabpur, Shaheed Benazirabad.
NA-215 Sanghar-I Naveed Dero
NA-216 Sanghar-II Shazia Jannat Mari House No.13D/11, Street No.1 Ghizri, DHA Phase-IV, Karachi.
NA-217 Sanghar-III Roshanuddin Junejo Village Haji Sanjar Khan Junejo, Deh Dadi, Taluka Tando Adam District Sanqhar.
NA-218 Mirpurkhas-I Ali Nawaz Shah Village Ghulam Hyder Shah Taluka Shujabad, Mirpurkhas.
NA-219 Mirpurkhas-II Mir Munawar Ali Talpur Deh: 228, Kot Mirs, Taluka Kot Ghulam Muhammad, District Mirpurkhas.
NA-220 Umerkot Nawab Muhammad Yousuf Talpur Sindhi Muslim Housing Society, Hyderabad.
NA-221 Tharparkar-I Pir Noor Muhammad Shah Jillani R/o Dargah Shareef Noor Muhammad Shah, Taluka Tando Allahyar.
NA-222 Tharparkar-II Mahesh Kumar Malani Brahman Para Mithi District Tharparkar.
NA-223 Matiari Makhdoom Jamil uz Zaman Makhdoom House Hala New District Matiari.
NA-224 Tando Allahyar Zulfiqar Bachani Bachani House Near Sattar Petrol Pump Tando Allahyar.
NA-225 Hyderabad-I Syed Hussain Tariq House No.79-A Unit No.3 Latifabad Hyderabad.
NA-226 Hyderabad-II Sabir Hussain A-80 Block Unit # 04, Latifabad, Hyderabad.
NA-227 Hyderabad-III Salahuddin H.No.D/68-1025, Bhai Khan Chari, Hyderabad.
NA-228 Tando Muhammad Khan Syed Naveed Qamar Haji Pur, Post Office, Wasi Malook Shah, Taluka Bulri Shah Karim District Tando Muhammad Khan.
NA-229 Badin-I Mir Ghulam Ali Talpur Ward No.1 Mir Tando Ghulam All Mohalla Taluka Matti District Badin.
NA-230 Badin-II Dr. Fehmida Mirza Mirza Farm, Jakheji-1, Taluka Shaheed Fazil Rahu, District Badin.
NA-231 Sujawal Syed Ayaz Ali Shah Sheerazi Village Syedpur Taluka and District Sujawal.
NA-232 Thatta Shams un Nisa Islampur Mohallah Ward No.03 Thatta Town, District Thatta.
NA-233 Jamshoro Sikanadar Ali Rahoupoto Rahpota House Sehwan Shareef District Jamshoro.
NA-234 Dadu-I Irfan Ali Leghari Parya Village P.O. Sita Road Taluka K.N Shah District Dadu.
NA-235 Dadu-II Rafique Ahmed Jamali Village Bahwalpur Taluka Johi District Dadu.
NA-236 Malir Karachi-I Jam Abdul Karim Bijar Jam Murad All Khan Jokhio Goth House No.23, Post Office Murad Memon Goth Malir Karachi.
NA-237 Malir Karachi-II Jamil Ahmed Khan H.No.B-11, K-36, Charnal Road, Keamari, West Karachi.
NA-238 Malir Karachi-III Syed Rafiullah Flat No.5, Block No.12, PHA Society Malir, Karachi.
NA-239 Korangi Karachi-I Muhammad Akram House No.204-A DOHS 1 Malir Cantt Karachi.
NA-240 Korangi Karachi-II Iqbal Muhammad Ali Khan Flat No.D-87/14 Maymar Square Gulshan lqbal, Karachi.
NA-241 Korangi Karachi-III Faheem Khan House No.21 Gali No.6 Sector A Qayyumabad Korangi Town Karachi.
NA-242 Karachi East-I Saif Ur Rehman House No.N 595, Metroville IIIrd Gulshan E lqbal Block 1 Karachi.
NA-243 Karachi East-II Imran Ahmad Khan Niazi Imran Khan House Banigala, Islamabad
NA-244 Karachi East-III Syed Ali Haider Zaidi House No.110, 22nd Street DHA Phase-VI, Karachi.
NA-245 Karachi East-IV Aamir Hussain H#12 Prime View Apartment F#201, KDA Scheme-Clifton Block, Karachi.
NA-246 Karachi South-I Abdul Shakoor Shad House No.K-24/6, S-147, Nabi Dad Lane Gabol Road Lyari, Karachi.
NA-247 Karachi South-II Arif Ur Rehman Alvi 45-C Street 10th Shahbaz Commerical DHA Phase-6 Karachi.
NA-248 Karachi West-I Abdul Qadir Patel R/o House No.C-1/4 Maymar Lake View 3rd Floor Clifton Block-V, Karachi.
NA-249 Karachi West-II Muhammad Faisal Vawda H.No.A-21, St.07, Muhallah Bath Island, Gulshan-e-Faisal, Clifton, Karachi.
NA-250 Karachi West-III Atta Ullah House No.B-357, MPR Colony, Mangopir Road, Karachi.
NA-251 Karachi West-IV Syed Amin Ul Haque House No.A-26, Block 19, Federal B. Area, District Central, Karachi.
NA-252 Karachi West-V Aftab Jehangir H.No.A-4, Tooba Apartment Phase-I, D.H.A, Karachi.
NA-253 Karachi Central-I Usama Qadri House No.C-91/1, Block-A North Nazimabad Karachi.
NA-254 Karachi Central-II Muhammad Aslam Khan 13/2, Khayaban-e-Rahat, Phase-6 DHA, Karachi.
NA-255 Karachi Central-III Kahalid Maqbool Siddiqui R-301, Block-8, Azizabad Karachi.
NA-256 Karachi Central-IV Muhammad Najeeb Haroon House No.51, 17th Lane Phase-VI!, DHA, Karachi.
NA-257 Killa Saifullah/Zhob/Sherani Abdul Wasay Post Office Nasai ghunda-Manna Tehsil Muslim Bagh, District Killa Saifullah.
NA-258 Loralai/Musa Khail/Ziarat/Dukki/Harnoi Muhammad Israr Tareen Killi Duki Old Duki,  Post Office Duki, District Loralai.
NA-259 Dera Bugti/Kohlu/Barkhan/Sibbi/Lehri Nawab Zada Shahzain Bugti Dera Bugti House, Dera Bugti Tehsil , District Dera Bugti.
NA-260 Nasirabad/kachhi/Jhal Magsi Khalid Hussain Magsi Mohallah Khalid Magsi Post Office Jhal Magsi Jhal Karez Magsi Tehsil District Jhal Magsi.
NA-261 Jafarabad/Sohbatpur Mir Khan Muhammad Jamali Goth Khan Garh Jamali, Mohallah Ward No.24, Dera Allah Yar Tehsil Jhatpat, District Jaffarabad.
NA-262 Pishin Kamal Ud Din Toba Kakari Post Office Barshore Ghezha Tehsil Barshore District Pishin.
NA-263 Killa Abdullah Salah Ud Din Suffah Town, Post Office Chaman, Karezat Roghani Tehsil Chaman,District Killa Abdullah
NA-264 Quetta-I Asmatullah Post Office Killa Saifullah Alozai, Tehsil & District Killa Saifullah.
NA-265 Quetta-II Muhammad Qasim Khan Suri Airport Road, House No.41-A Mohalah Sun House Chiltan Housing Scheme, Quetta.
N-266 Quetta-III Agha Hassan Baloch H.No.114 Mohallah Old Police Line, Chaman Phatak Quetta .
NA-267 Mastung/Shaheed Sikandarabad Syed Mehmood Shah Muhallah Muslim Muhallah Kalat.
NA-268 Chaghai/Nushki/Kharan Muhammad Hashim House.No 8-d Mohallah Shabaz Town Phase -2 , Quetta Cantt Tehsil & District Quetta
NA-269 Khuzdar Muhammad Akhtar Mengal R/o Sardari Shehr Wadh Post Office Wadh Teshil Wadh District Khuzdar
NA-270 Panjgur/Washuk/Awaran Ehsanullah Reki R/o Cha kul Post Office Mashkal Lad Gasht , Teshil Mashkhel, Disrtict Washuk
NA-271 Kech Zubaida Jalal
NA-272 Lasbela/Gwadar Muhammad Aslam Bhootani Dureji P.O Tehsil Dureji District Lasbela.

Check Also

PPP celebrating 51st foundation day today in Sukkur Jalsa - Bilawal Bhutto Zardari Speech Live in Address of Asif Ali Zardari

PPP Jalsa Sukkur Today Live – Bilawal Bhutto Address on Youm e Tasees

PPP Jalsa Sukkur Today Live – Bilawal Bhutto Address on Youm e Tasees Today Pakistan …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.