Monday , October 22 2018
Home / Political News / Sindh Assembly Results 2018 (PS 1 To PS 130) Latest Update

Sindh Assembly Results 2018 (PS 1 To PS 130) Latest Update

Sindh Assembly Results 2018 (PS 1 To PS 130) Latest Update

Sindh Pakistan Map - Provincial Assembly Results 2018 - Latest and Live Update (PS 1 to PS 130)
Sindh Pakistan Map – Provincial Assembly Results 2018 – Latest and Live Update (PS 1 to PS 130)

PS-1 Jacobabad-I

Muhammad Aslam Abro (PTI) Winner

PS-2 Jacobabad-II

Sohrab Khan Sarki (PPP) Winner

PS-3 Jacobabad-III

Mir Mumtaz Hussain Khan (PPP) Winner

PS-4 Kashmore-I

Abdul Rauf Khoso (PPP) Winner

PS-5 Kashmore-II

Sardar Ghulam Abid (PPP) Winner

PS-6 Kashmore-III

Election Postponed

PS-7 Shikarpur-I

Imtiaz Ahmad Sheikh (PPP) Winner

PS-8 Shikarpur-II

Muhammad Shehryar Khan Maher (GDA) Winner

PS-9 Shikarpur-III

Agha Siraj Khan Durrani (PPP) Winner

PS-10 Larkana-I

Faryal Talpur (PPP) winner

PS-11 Larkana-II

Moazzam Ali Khan (GDA) Winner

PS-12 Larkana-III

Sohail Anwar (PPP) Winner

PS-13 Larkana-IV

Hizbullah Bughio (PPP) Winner

PS-14 Kamber Shahdadkot-I

Mir Nadir Ali Magsi (PPP) Winner

PS-15 Kamber Shahdadkot-II

Ghanwer Ali Khan Isran (PPP) Winner

PS-16 Kamber Shahdadkot-III

Sardar Khan Chandio (PPP) Winner

PS-17 Kamber Shahdadkot-IV

Burhan Chandio (PPP) Winner

PS-18 Ghotki-I

Shahar Yar khan Shar (PTI) Winner

PS-19 Ghotki-II

Abdul Bari Ptaffi (PPP) Winner

PS-20 Ghotki-III

Ali Gohar Khan Mehar (GDA) Winner

PS-21 Ghotki-IV

Ali Nawaz Khan Mahar (PPP) Winner

PS-22 Sukkur-I

Ikram Ullah Khan (PPP) Winner

PS-23 Sukkur-II

Syed Awais Qadir Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-24 Sukkur-III

Syed Farukh Ahmed Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-25 Sukkur-IV

Nasir Hussain Shah Rizvi (PPP) Winner

PS-26 Khairpur-I

Syed Qaim Ali Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-27 Khairpur-II

Munawar Ali Wassan (PPP) Winner

PS-28 Khairpur-III

Sajid Ali Banbhan (PPP) Winner

PS-29 Khairpur-IV

Muhammad Rafique Banbhan (GDA) Winner

PS-30 Khairpur-V

Pir Syed Fazal Ali Shah Gelani (PPP) Winner

PS-31 Khairpur-VI

Naeem Ahmad Kharal (PPP) Winner

PS-32 Khairpur-VII

Syed Muhammad Rashid Shah (GDA) Winner

PS-33 Naushero Feroze-I

Syed Sarfaraz Hussain Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-34 Naushero Feroze-II

Syed Murad Ali Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-35 Naushero Feroze-III

Mumtaz Ali (PPP) Winner

PS-36 Naushero Feroze-IV

Arif Mustafa Jatoi (GDA) Winner

PS-37 Shaheed Benazirabad-I

Azra Fazal Pechuho (PPP) Winner

PS-38 Shaheed Benazirabad-II

Tariq Masood Arain (PPP) Winner

PS-39 Shaheed Benazirabad-III

Ghulam Qadir Chandio (PPP) Winner

PS-40 Shaheed Benazirabad-IV

Khan Muhammad Dahri (PPP) Winner

PS-41 Sanghar-I

Ali Ghulam (GDA) Winner

PS-42 Sanghar-II

Qazi Shams Din (GDA) Winner

PS-43 Sanghar-III

Jam Madad Ali Khan (PPP) Winner

PS-44 Sanghar-IV

Faraz (PPP) Winner

PS-45 Sanghar-V

Shahid Thahim (PPP) Winner

PS-46 Sanghar-VI

Waryam Faqeer (GDA) Winner

PS-47 Mirpurkhas-I

Hari Ram (PPP) Winner

PS-48 Mirpurkhas-II

Syed Zulfiqar Ali Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-49 Mirpurkhas-III

Noor Ahmed Bhurgri (PPP) Winner

PS-50 Mirpurkhas-IV

Tariq Ali (PPP) Winner

PS-51 Umerkot-I

Syed Sardar Ali Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-52 Umerkot-II

Syed Ali Mardan Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-53 Umerkot-III

Muhammad Taimur Talpur (ppp) winner

PS-54 Tharparkar-I

Abdul Razzaq (GDA) Winner

PS-55 Tharparkar-II

Muhammad Qasim (PPP) Winner

PS-56 Tharparkar-III

Faqeer Sher Muhammad Bilalani (PPP) Winner

PS-57 Tharparkar-IV

Arbab Lutfullah (PPP) Winner

PS-58 Matiari-I

Makhdoom Mehboob Zaman (PPP) Winner

PS-59 Matiari-II

Makhdoom Rafiq Zaman (PPP) Winner

PS-60 Tando Allahyar-1

Syed Zia Abbas Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-61 Tando Allalhyar-II

Imdad Ali Pitafi (PPP) Winner

PS-62 Hyderabad-I

Jam Khan Sboro (PPP) Winner

PS-63 Hyderabad-II

Sharjeel Inam (PPP) Winner

PS-64 Hyderabad-III

Abdul Jabbar (PPP) Winner

PS-65 Hyderabad-IV

Nadeem Ahmed Sidduqi (MQM) Winner

PS-66 Hyderabad-V

Muhammad Rashid Khilji (MQM) Winner

PS-67 Hyderabad-VI

Nasir Hussain Qurehsi (MQM) Winner

PS-68 Tando Muhammad Khan-I

Syed Ijaz Hussain Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-69 Tando Muhammad Khan-II

Abdul Karim Soomro (PPP) Winner

PS-70 Badin-I

Bashir Ahmed (PPP) Winner

PS-71 Badin-II

Mir Allah Bakhsh Talpur (PPP) Winner

PS-72 Badin-III

Husnain Ali Mirza (GDA) Winner

PS-73 Badin-IV

Taj Muhammad (PPP) Winner

PS-74 Badin-V

Muhammad Ismail Rahoo (PPP) Winner

PS-75 Sujawal-I

Syed Shah Hussain Shah Sherazi (PPP) Winner

PS-76 Sujawal-II

Muhammad Ali Malkani (PPP) Winner

PS-77 Thatta-I

Riaz Hussain Shah Sheerazi (PPP) Winner

PS-78 Thatta-II

Ali Hassan (PPP) Winner

PS-79 Thatta-III

Jam Awais Bijar Khan Jokhio (PPP) Winner

PS-80 Jamshoro-I

Murad Ali Shah (PPP) Winner

PS-81 Jamshoro-II

Giyanoo Mal (PPP) Winner

PS-82 Jamshoro-III

Malik Asad Sikandar (PPP) Winner

PS-83 Dadu-I

Abdul Aziz Junejo (PPP) Winner

PS-84 Dadu-II

Fayaz Ali Butt (PPP) Winner

PS-85 Dadu-III

Pir Mujeeb ul Haq (PPP) Winner

PS-86 Dadu-IV

Syed Ghulam Shah Jillani (PPP) Winner

PS-87 Malir-I

Election Postponed

PS-88 Malir-II

Ghulam Murtaza Baloch (PPP) Winner

PS-89 Malir-III

Muhammad Saleem (PPP) Winner

PS-90 Malir-IV

Abdul Razzaq Raja (PPP) Winner

PS-91 Malir-V

Mahmood Alam Jamot (PPP) Winner

PS-92 Korangi Karachi-I

Muhammad Hussain Khan (MQM) Winner

PS-93 Korangi Karachi-II

Hamid uz Zafar (MQM) Winner

PS-94 Korangi Karachi-III

Muhammad Wajahat (MQM) Winner

PS-95 Korangi Karachi-IV

Muhammad Javed Hanif Khan (MQM) Winner

PS-96 Korangi Karachi-V

Ghulam Jilani (MQM) Winner

PS-97 Korangi Karachi-VI

Raja Azhar Khan (PTI) Winner

PS-98 Korangi Karachi-VII

Adeel Ahmed (PTI) Winner

PS-99 Karachi East-I

Haleem Adil Sheikh (PTI) Winner

PS-100 Karachi East-II

Karim Bakhsh Gabol (PTI) Winner

PS-101 Karachi East-III

Syed Firdous Shamim Naqvi (PTI) Winner

PS-102 Karachi East-IV

Arslan Taj Hussain (PTI) Winner

PS-103 Karachi East-V

Bilal Ahmed (PTI) Winner

PS-104 Karachi East-VI

Saeed Ghani (PPP) Winner

PS-105 Karachi East-VII

Muhammad Ali Aziz (PTI) Winner

PS-106 Karachi East-VIII

Jamal Ud Din Siddiqui (PTI) Winner

PS-107 Karachi South-I

Muhammad Younus Soomro (TLP) Winner

PS-108 Karachi South-II

Syed Abdul Rasheed (MMA) Winner

PS-109 Karachi South-III

Ramzan (PTI) Winner

PS-110 Karachi South-IV

Khurram Sher Zaman (PTI) Winner

PS-111 Karachi South-V

Imran Ismail (PTI) Winner

PS-112 Karachi West-I

Liaquat Ali Askani (PPP) Winner

PS-113 Karachi West-II

Shah Nawaz Jadoon (PTI) Winner

PS-114 Karachi West-III

Muhammad Shabbir (PTI) Winner

PS-115 Karachi West-IV

Muhammad Qasim (TLP) Winner

PS-116 Karachi West-V

Malik Shehzad Awan (PTI) Winner

PS-117 Karachi West-VI

Sadaqat Hussain (MQM) Winner

PS-118 Karachi West-VII

Adeel Shehzad (MQM) Winner

PS-119 Karachi West-VIII

Ali Khurshidi (MQM) Winner

PS-120 Karachi West-IX

Saeed Ahmed (PTI) Winner

PS-121 Karachi West-X

Basit Ahmed Siddiqui (MQM) Winner

PS-122 Karachi West-XI

Rabistan Khan (PTI) Winner

PS-123 Karachi Central-I

Waseem Ud Din Qureshi (MQM) Winner

PS-124 Karachi Central-III

Khwaja Izhar ul Hassan (MQM) Winner

PS-125 Karachi Central-III

Syed Muhammad Abbas Jafri (PTI) Winner

PS-126 Karachi Central-IV

Omar Omari (PTI) Winner

PS-127 Karachi Central-V

Kanwar Naveed Jamil (MQM) Winner

PS-128 Karachi Central-VI

Muhammad Abbas Jafferi (MQM) Winner

PS-129 Karachi Central-VII

Syed Imran Ali Shah (PTI) Winner

PS-130 Karachi Central-VIII

Muhammad Riaz Haider (PTI) Winner

 

Check Also

By Elections in NA 247 Karachi, PS 111 Karachi South and PK 71 Peshawar on 21 Oct 2018 Sunday

By Elections Results – NA 247 Karachi, PS 111 Karachi South and PK 71 Peshawar on 21 Oct 2018 Sunday

By Elections NA 247 Karachi, PS 111 Karachi South and PK 71 Peshawar on 21 …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.