Tuesday , December 18 2018
Home / Political News / Returned Candidates List MPA Punjab Assembly – ECP Notification Dated 7 August 2018

Returned Candidates List MPA Punjab Assembly – ECP Notification Dated 7 August 2018

Returned Candidates List MPA Punjab Assembly – ECP Notification Dated 7 August 2018

ELECTION COMMISSION OF PAKISTAN HAS ISSUED NOTIFICATION Dated Islamabad, the 7th August, 2018 Vide No.F.2(38)/2018-Cord.- In pursuance of sub-section (1) of Section 98 of the Elections Act, 2017 (XXXIII of 2017), the Election Commission of Pakistan hereby publishes the names of candidates returned to the Provincial Assembly of Punjab as a result of General Elections 2018 from the under mentioned Constituencies:-

Returned Candidates List MPA Punjab Assembly 2018
Returned Candidates List MPA Punjab Assembly 2018

National Assembly Returned Candidates List (MPA) 2018

Constituency No. Name of MPA Address
PP-1 Attock-I Syed Yawer Abbas Bukhari (PTI) VPO Kamra, Attock
PP-2 Attock-II Jahangir Khanzada (PMLN) Shadi Khan Tehsil Hazro District Attock
PP-3 Attock-III Tahir Sadiq (PTI) V.P.O. Bahtar, Tehsil Fatteh Jang, Attock
PP-4 Attock-IV Malik Muhammad Anwar (PTI) Tehsil Pindigheb, District Attock
PP-5 Attock-V Malik Jamshaid Altaf (PTI) Chooha Noorpur Gagan Tehsil Jand Attock
PP-6 Rawalpindi-I Muhammad Latasub Satti (PTI) P/O Khas Nar Prindala Tehsil Kotli Satian District Rawalpindi.
PP-7 Rawalpindi-II Raja Sagheer Ahmad (IND) Mohalla Haweli, Matore, PO Khas Tehsil Kahuta, District Rawalpindi.
PP-8 Rawalpindi-III Javed Kausar (PTI) Dhari PO Khas Bewal Tehsil Gujar Khan District Rawallpindi.
PP-9 Rawalpindi-IV Chaudhary Sajid Mehmood (PTI) VPO Doltala Tehsil Gujar Khan District Rawalpindi.
PP-10 Rawalpindi-V Choudhary Nisar Ali Khan (IND) House No.99, Fazabad, Rasalpindi.
PP-11 Rawalpindi-VI Choudry Muhammad Adnan (PTI) CB 912 Main Road Janda Chichi Rawalpindi.
PP-12 Rawalpindi-VII Wasiq Qayyum Abbasi (PTI) House No.8, Gulraz Housing Colony St. 17 Tehsil & District Rawalpindi
PP-13 Rawalpindi-VIII Amjad Mehmood Chaudhary (PTI) Nai Abadi Bareen Kotha Kallan Post Office ARL Rawallpindi
PP-14 Rawalpindi-IX Muhammad Basharat Raja (PTI) H.No.198, Dhaunial Road Rawalpindi Cantt.
PP-15 Rawalpindi-X Umar Tanveer (PTI) House No.13, Lane No.6, Peshawar Road Chor Harpal Rawalpindi
PP-16 Rawalpindi-XI Raja Rashid Hafeez (PTI) House No.36-B, Satellite Town Rawalpindi
PP-17 Rawalpindi-XII Fayaz ul Hasan Chohan (PTI) H.No.DT-177, Islamia Street, Muhallah Rasool Nager, Sadiqabad, Rawalpindi.
PP-18 Rawalpindi-XIII Ejaz Khan (PTI) House No.G-597, St. No.7 DAV College Road, Rawalpindi.
PP-19 Rawalpindi-XIV Ammar Siddique Khan (PTI) P.O. Chokar Pind Nashari Taxila, Rawalpindi.
PP-20 RawalpindiXvI Malik Taimoor Masood (PTI) House No.C-12, Street No2, Officers Colony, Wah Cantt Tehsil Taxila, District Rawalpindi.
PP-21 Chakwal-I Yasir Humayun (PTI) House No.1, Kot Sarfaraz Khan, Chakwal.
PP-22 Chakwal-II Tanveer Aslam Malik (PMLN) Village Sethi Post Office Noor Pur Tehsil Kalar Kahar District Chakwal
PP-23 Chakwal-III Sardar Aftab Akbar Khan (PTI) Vill. P.O Kot Chaudrian Tehsil & District Chakwal
PP-24 Chakwal-IV Ammar Yasir (PMLQ) Mian Bazar, H. No.183, Mohallah Gharb Gali Saithiyan, Tehsil Talagang, Chakwal.
PP-25 Jhelum-I Raja Yawar Kamal Khan (PTI) Domeli PO Khas Sohawa, Jhelum
PP-26 Jhelum-II Zafar iqbal (PTI) Chak Daulat PO Khas Tehsil & District Jhelum
PP-27 Jhelum-III Fawad Ahmad (PTI) Village Ladher PO Khas Tehsil Dina District Jhelum.
PP-28 Gujrat-I Shujat Nawaz (PMLQ) VPO Ajnala Tehsil & District Gujrat.
PP-29 Gujrat-II Muhammad Abdullah Warraich (PMLQ) Lala Chak P.O. Jalalpur Jattan, Tehsil & District Gujrat
PP-30 Gujarat III Pervez Elahi (PMLQ) House No.30-C, Zahoor Elahi Road, Gulberg II, Lahore
PP-31 Gujarat-IV Saleem Sarwar Jaura (PTI) R/o Alipur Road, Gujrat.
PP-32 Gujarat-V Mian Muhammad Akhtar Hayat (PTI) Kolian Shah Hussain, Tehsil Kharian, District Gujrat
PP-33 Gujarat-VI Chaudhary Liaqat Ali (PTI) Bhaddar Tehsil Kharian District Gujrat
PP-34 Gujarat-VII Muhammad Arshad Chaudhary (PTI) Sardar House Near Rest House Canal View Sarai Alamgir District Gujrat
PP-35 Sialkot-I Arif Iqbal (PMLN) Village Harna P/O Kotli Loharan Tehsil & District Sialkot.
PP-36 Sialkot-II Muhammad Akhlaq (PTI) House. No. 2/5, Zafar All Road Sialkot Cantt.
PP-37 Sialkot-III Khwaja Muhammad Mansha Ullah Butt (PMLN) Abdullah Manzil Imam Saib Rd. M. No.13/286Moh. Arazi Yaqoob Sialkot
PP-38 Sialkot-IV Choudhary Khush Akhtar Subhani (PMLN) ViII & P.O. Bhagowal, Sialkot
PP-39 Sialkot-V Liaqat Ali (IND) Joined PMLN Quide-Azam Road, House No.340. Sialkot Cantt. Tehsil and District Sialkot.
PP-40 Sialkot-VI Rana Muhammad Afzal (PMLN) Mohalah Model Town Pasrur District Sialkot.
PP-41 Sialkot-VII Muhammad Rizwan (PMLQ) Ratta Road Sabr Chowk Mohalla Sertlite Town Gujranwala
PP-42 Sialkot-VIII Zeeshan Rafique (PMLN) Near Nawaz Shareef Stadium, Mohallah Stadium Choak, Stadium Road Daska, District Sialkot
PP-43 Sialkot-IX Chaudhary Naveed Ashraf (PMLN) Bhallo Wali, PO Dugal Tehsil Daska, District Sialkot.
PP-44 Sialkot-X Chaudhary Arshad Javaid Warraich (PMLN) VPO Chani Gondal Tehsil Sambrial District Sialkot.
PP-45 Sialkot-XI Rana Abdul Sattar (PMLN) Uggoki P.O Khas Tehsil & District Sialkot.
PP-46 Narowal-I Syed Saeed ul hassan (IND) St. No.3, Mohallah peer Colony darbar Charagia,Walton Lahore
PP-47 Narowal-II Abu Hafas Muhammad Ghayas Ud Din (PMLN) Moh. Shareef Pura Sharqi Tehsil Shakargarh District Narowal
PP-48 Narowal-III Manan Khan (PTI) Fatwall P/O Babral Tehsil Shakargarh District Narowal
PP-49 Narowal-IV Bilal Akbar Khan (PMLN) Village Daud, P/O Khas Tehsil & District Narowal
PP-50 Narowl-V Khwaja Muhammad Waseem (PMLN) Circular Road Narowal
PP-51 Gujranwala-I Shaukat Manzoor Cheema (PMLN) Manzoorabad P.O. Khas, Tehsil Wazirabad, Gujranwala.
PP-52 Gujranwala-II Choudhary Adil Bakhsh Chattha (PMLN) V & PO Manchar Chattha, Tehsil Wazirabad District Guiranwala.
PP-53 Gujranwala-III Bilal Farooq Tarrar (PMLN) Pir Kot, Ghakhar Mandi, Gujranwala
PP-54 Gujranwala-IV Imran Khalid Butt (PMLN) House No.159-D, Mohallah Satellite Town, Gujranwala.
PP-55 Gujranwala-V Muhammad Nawaz Chohan (PMLN) Chohan House 339-A, Tower Road, Khiali Mohallah Gharbi, Guiranwala
PP-56 Gujranwala-VI Muhammad Toufeeq Butt (PMLN) Akbar Town Muhallah Islam Pura Gujranwala
PP-57 Gujranwala-VII Coudhary Ashraf Ali (PMLN) House No.262 Moh. Model Town Block A Gujranwala
PP-58 Gujranwala-VIII Abdul Rauf Mughal (PMLN) Mughal House Mian Road Mohallah Popular Colony Gujranwala
PP-59 Gujranwala-IX Chaudhary Waqar Ahmed Cheema (PMLN) Jinnah Road, Street No.5, Moh. Raja Colony Gujranwala.
PP-60 Gujranwala-X Qaiser Iqbal (PMLN) Ahmedpur Kalan P.O. Khas, Tehsil Kamoki Gujranwala.
PP-61 Gujranwala-XI Akhtar Ali Khan (PMLN) House No. 147, Ch.Abdul Waki, G.T. Road Purani Abadi, Kamoke, Gujranwala.
PP-62 Gujranwala-XII Aman Ullah Warraich (PMLN) Ladheywala Warraich Post Office Khas, Guiranwala
PP-63 Gujranwala-XIII Chaudhary Muhammad Iqbal (PMLN) Village Terhi Sansi Purana Railway Station P/0 Anwar Industry Gujranwala.
PP-64 Gujranwala-XIV Irfan Bashir (PMLN) Tarkhanwala Nowshera Virkan Gujranwala
PP-65 Mandi Bahauddin-I Hameeda Mian (PMLN) House No.5/206 Mohallah Gurah, Mandi Bahauddin.
PP-66 Mandi Bahauddin-II Muhammad Tariq Tarrar (PTI) Raikey P.O Khas, Tehsil Phalia, District M.B. Din
PP-67 Mandi Bahauddin-III Sajid Ahmad Khan (IND) Village & Post Office Tehsil Phalia, District Mandi Bahauddin
PP-68 Mandi Bahauddin-IV Gulraiz Afzal Gondal (PTI) Mohala Rajiki, Pind Makko Tehsil Malakwal, District Mandi Bahauddin
PP-69 Hafizabad-I Muhammad Mamoon Tarrar (PTI) Kolo Tarar Hafzabad
PP-70 Hafizabad-II Muzaffer Ali Sheikh (PMLN) Chowk Farooq-e-Azam, H.No.1284-A Post Office Road, Hafizabad
PP-71 Hafizabad-III Muhammad Ahsan Jahangir (PTI) House No.180/6 Mohallah Mardan Shah Tehsil Pindi Bhattian District Hafizabad
PP-72 Sargodha-I Sohaib Ahmad Malik (PMLN) Near Johar Town House No.4, Mohallah Khokhar Avenue Ayoub Chowk Lahore
PP-73 Sargodha-II Yasir Zafar Sandhu (PMLN) Chak No.19 SB, Tehsil Kotmomin District Sargodha
PP-74 Sargodha-III Miaz Manazar Hussain Ranjha (PMLN) Haveli Mian Sher Ali, PO Bucha Kalan, Tehsil Kotmomin, district Sargodha
PP-75 Sargodha-IV Muhammad Muneeb Sultan Cheema (PTI) Chak No.35 SB Sargodha
PP-76 Sargodha-V Chaudhari Faisal Farooq Cheema (PTI)
PP-77 Sargodha-VI Liaqat Ali Khan (PMLN) House No.74, Block-C, Settlite Town, Sargodha
PP-78 Sargodha-VII Ansar Majeed Khan Niazi (PTI) Kachery Road House No.17, Banglow No.10, Sargodha
PP-79 Sargodha-VIII Rana Munawar Hussain (PMLN) P.O. Box Chak No.120 S.B. Tehsil Sillanwali District Sargodha
PP-80 Sargodha-IX Ghulam Ali Asghar Khan Lahri (PTI) Kot Choughata P/O Radhan, Tehsil Sahiwal District Sargodha
PP-81 Sargodha-X Chaudhary Iftikhar Hussain (PTI) Village Gondal, Tehsil Shahpur District Sargodha.
PP-82 Khushab-I Fateh Khaliq (PTI) Post Office Khas Bandial Janobi Tehsil Quaidabad District Khushab.
PP-83 Khushab-II Malik Ghulam Rasool Sangha (IND) H.No.PF-4268 Street No.2, Mohalla Ali Pura, Khushab.
PP-84 Khushab-III Muhammad Waris Shah (PMLN) Roda, Post Office Same Tehsil & District Khushab
PP-85 Mianwali-I Abdul Rehman Khan (PTI) Mohallah Muhammad Ameen Khan, Tehsil Isa Khel District Mianwali
PP-86 Mianwali-II Amin Ullah Khan (PTI) Mohallah Alawal Khel, Duad Khel Tehsil & District Mianwali
PP-88 Mianwali-IV Muhammad Sibtain Khan (PTI) Moh. Abdul Majeed Khan, Tehsil Piplan District Mianwali
PP-89 Bhakar-I Amir Muhammad Khan (IND) Hassan khan Wala Ghulaman No.3, Tehsil Kallur Kot District Bhakkar
PP-90 Bhakar-II Saeed Akbar Khan (IND) PO Shahni, Nawani, Bhakkar
PP-91 Bhakkar-III Ghazanfar Abbas (PTI) P/O Khas Haider Abad No.1, Tehsil Mankera District Bhakkar
PP-92 Bhakkar-Iv Muhammad Aamir Inayat Shahani (PTI) Shahani House, Behal Road Mohallah Shahani Bhakkar
PP-93 Chiniot-I Muhammad Haider Lali (PTI) Dak Khana Khas Walla, Tehsil Lalian District Chiniot.
PP-94 Chiniot-II Muhammad Illyas (PMLN) House Number 95-C, Mohallah Shahburhan Chiniot
PP-95 Chiniot-III Syed Hassan Murtaza (PPP) Rajoa Sadat Tehsil Chiniot District Chiniot
PP-96 Chiniot-IV Saleem Bibi (PTI) Moza Satiana Tehsil Jhang District Jhang
PP-97 Faislabad-I Muhammad Ajmal (IND) Chak No160/RB, PO Chak Jumra, Faisalabad.
PP-98 Faislalabad-II Muhammad Shoib Idrees (PMLQ) 266/RB Khuraranwala Tehsil Jaranwala, Faisalabad.
PP-99 Faislalabad-III Ali Akhter (PTI) Railway Road GTS H.No.8, Faisalabad
PP-100 Faisalabad-IV Zaheer Ud Din (PTI) H.No.8, Near GTS Railway Road Faisalabad.
PP-101 Faisalabad-V Rai Haider Ali Khan (PMLN) Chak No.353 GB Kot Baqir Jaranwala, Faisalabad.
PP-102 Faisalabad-VI Adil Pervaiz (PTI) V & PO Chak No. 174 North Manaka GB, Tehsil Samundari District Faisalabad.
PP-104 Faisalabad-VIII Muhammad Safdar Shakir (PMLN) Badar Munir Chemical Work Mamukanjan Tehsil Tandlianawala District Faisalabad.
PP-105 Faisalabad-IX Mumtaz Ahmed (PTI) Houseing Colony No.2, St.No.2, House No.165 Samundri, Faisalabad.
PP-106 Faisalabad-X Umer Farooq (IND) Ward No.10, Dijkot Faisalabad.
PP-107 Faisalabad-XI Shafiq Ahmad (PMLN) House no.449/A, Babar Chowk, People’s Colony No.2, Faisalabad.
PP-108 Faisalabad-XII Muhammad Ajmal (PMLN) Chak No.67 JB, Sadhar, Tehsil Sadar, District Faisalabad.
PP-109 Faisalabad-XIII Zafar Iqbal (PMLN) House No.P-544, Green View Colony Faisalabad.
PP-110 Faisalabad-XIV Khayal Ahmad (PTI) H-624, Block A Ghulam Muhammad Abad Faisalabad.
PP-111 Faisalabad-XV Shakeel Shahid (PTI) P-45, Riaz shahid Chowk Circle No.4, New Civil Line Faisalabad.
PP-112 Faisalabad-XVI Muhammad Tahir Pervaiz (PMLN) H.No.P-195-196, St. No.01, Dijkot road, Mohala Scheme No.212, Faisalabad.
PP-113 Faisalabad-XVII Muhammad Waris Aziz (PTI) Dak Khana Khas Chak No.296/R.B Mintgomriwala City, District Faisalabad
PP-114 Faisalabad-XVIII Muhammad Latif Nazar (PTI) House No.173 D, Peoples Colony No.1, Faisalabad.
PP-115 Faisalabad-XIX Ali Abbas Khan (PMLN) Chak No. 207RB Mansoorabad Mohallah Gujjar Khan Wala Faisalabad.
PP-116 Faisalabad-X Faqir Hussain (PMLN) Chak No.203 RB, Malik pur, Faisalabad
PP-117 Faisalabad-XXI Hamid Rashid (PMLN) Mehr house Millat road, Mohallah Green Town, Faisalabad.
PP-118 Toba Tek Singh-I Chaudhary Khalid Javaid (PMLN)
PP-119 Toba Tek Singh-II Abdul Qadeer Alvi (PMLN) Street No.6, Muhallah Awan Colony Rehman Pura Gojra, T.T.Singh.
PP-120 Toba Tek Singh-III Muhammad Ayub Khan (PMLN) Chak No.184 GB, Tehsil & District Toba Tek Singh
PP-121 Toba Tek Singh-IV Saeed Ahmad (PTI) Chak No.349 GB, Panjgraen Tehsil & District Toba Tek singh
PP-122 Toba Tek Singh-V Ashfa Riaz (PTI) Mohallah Hussain Shah Kamalia, District T.T.Singh.
PP-123 Toba Tek Singh-VI Sonia (PTI)
PP-124 Jhang-I Muhammad Taimoor Khan (IND) Thab Dollat Khan P.O. Shah Nikdar Jhang
PP-125 Jhang-II Faisal Hayat (IND) Jaboana Tehsil 18 Hazari District Jhang.
PP-126 Jhang-III Muhammad Moavia Azam (IND) Mohalla Hag Nawaz Shaheed House No.133, Jhang.
PP-127 Jhang-IV Mehar Muhammad Aslam (IND) P.O. Same Mukhiyana Tehsil & District Jhang.
PP-128 Jhang-V Ghazanfar Abbas Shah (PTI) Quraishian, Haveli Bahadar Shah Tehsil Shorkot, District Jhang
PP-129 Jhang-VI Mian Muhammad Asif (PTI) P.O Shorkot Kakki Nau Doam tehsil Shorkot District Jhang.
PP-130 Jhang-VII Shahbaz Ahmed (PTI) Rana House, Police Station, Ahmad Pur Sial, Mohallah Jamia Masjid, Ahmad Pur Sial
PP-131 Nankana Sahib-I Mian Ijaz Hussain Bhatti (PMLN) House No.25 Ward No.02, Hameed Nizami Road Sangla hill District Nankana Sahib.
PP-132 Nankana Sahab-II Muhammad Atif (PTI) Moh Abbadi Arrian Ward No.7, Shahkot, District Nankana Sahib.
PP-133 Nankana Sahab-III Muhammad Kashif (PMLN) Noor Mandi P.O. Mor Khuda Saleem Pur Pakka Tehsil & District Nankana Sahib
PP-134 Nankana Sahib-IV Agha Ali Haider (PMLN) Chak Haidarabad Post Office Syedwala Tehsil & District Nankana Sahib
PP-135 Sheikhupura-I Umer Aftab (PTI) Post Office Same Ahdyan Thesil Muridke, District Sheikhupura
PP-136 Sheikhupura-II Khurram Ijaz (PTI) Chatha House, P.O. Mannooabad, Muridke, District Sheikhupura.
PP-137 Sheikhupura-III Muhammad Ashraf Rasool (PMLN) Faisal Park, Imamia Colony, Ferozewala, District Sheikhupura
PP-138 Sheikhupura-IV Mian Abdul Rauf (PMLN) PO Faizpur Khurd Tehsil Ferozewala, District Sheikhupura.
PP-139 Sheikhupura-V Mian Jaleel Sharaqpuri (PMLN) Darbar Road Sharaqpur Sharif Tehsil Sharaqpur District Sheikhupura
PP-140 Sheikhupura-VI Mian khalid Mehmood (PTI) Muhammad Pura Jandiala Road Sheikhupura
PP-141 Sheikhpura-VII Mahmood ul Haq (PMLN) Behind Sar-e-Rah Resturent, Mohallah Qadirabad Manawala Jodh Sing, Tehsil & District Sheikhupura
PP-142 Sheikhpura-VIII Sher Akbar Khan (PTI) Village Jandiala Sher Khan, Tehsil & District Sheikhupura.
PP-143 Sheikhpura-IX Sajjad Haider Nadeem (PMLN) Village Muridkey PO Farooqabad Tehsil & District Sheikhupura
PP-144 Lahore-I Sami Ullah Khan (PMLN) House No.02, Street No.2, Sui Gas road, Saeed Park, Shadara, Lahore
PP-145 Lahore-II Ghazali Saleem Butt (PMLN) House No.605, Mohallah Shabdagh, Lahore
PP-146 Lahore-III Muhammad Hamza Shehbaz Sharif (PMLN) House no.96, H-Block Model Town Lahore
PP-147 Lahore-IV Mujtaba Shuja ur Rehman (PMLN) House No.50, Mohallah Kashana Qadri, G.T. Road, Lahore Cantt. Lahore
PP-148 Lahore-V Shahbaz Ahmed (PMLN) H/No.320, St/No.42, Post Office Chah Meran Lahore
PP-149 Lahore-VI Marghoob Ahmed (PMLN) H.No.181, St.No.A, Mohallah Kareem Park Ravi Road Lahore.
PP-150 Lahore-VII Bilal Yaseen (PMLN) H.No.3/14, Mohallah Mohni Road, Lahore
PP-151 Lahore-VIII Mian Muhammad Aslam Iqbal (PTI) H# 2C -St. 9 Mohallah Shama Road New Mozang Lahore
PP-152 Lahore-IX Rana Mashood Ahmed Khan (PMLN) H# 21/14 Mohallah Lytton Road, Lahore
PP-153 Lahore-X Khwaja Imran Nazeer (PMLN) H#127-D-2, Johar Town, Lahore
PP-154 Lahore-XI Chaudhry Akhtar Ali (PMLN) H#148, street 46,Rehmat street Muhallah Bilal Park, Gohre Shah, Lahore
PP-155 Lahore-XII Malik Ghulam Habib Awan (PMLN) H#39-B-1 Muhallah Gulberg-III, Lahore
PP-156 Lahore-XIII Malik Muhammad Waheed (PMLN) Mian Bazar no 2, Muhallah Malik Market, Ghazi Abad, Lahore Cantt.
PP-157 Lahore-XIV Khwaja Salman Rafiq (PMLN) H#3311-D Muhallah Chock Bukhari Sootr Mandl, Lohari Gate, Lahore
PP-158 Lahore-XV Abdul Aleem Khan (PTI) H# 1 DHA Phase-8 Block. E, Lahore Cantt, Distt Lahore
PP-159 Lahore-XVI Murad Ross (PTI) H#111 Muhallah Garden Town Block New Garden Town, Lahore
PP-160 Lahore-XVII Mian Mahmood ur Rashid (PTI) H#39-A, Rachna Block Allama lqbal, Town, Lahore.
PP-161 Lahore-XVIII Malik Nadeem Abbas (PTI) Haji Dil Muhammad street Mohallah Hanjarwal, Multan Road Lahore.
PP-162 Lahore-XIX Muhammad Yasin Amir (PMLN) H# E-23-10/D,Islam Nagar, PO Walton Cantt, Lahore
PP-163 Lahore-XX Naseer Ahmed (PMLN) H# 536, Block, G, DHA Phase-V Lahore
PP-164 Lahore-XXI Mian Muhammad Shehbaz Sharif (PMLN) H# 41-S DHA, Lahore
PP-165 Lahore-XXII Mian Muhammad Shehbaz Sharif (PMLN) H# 41-S DHA, Lahore
PP-166 Lahore-XXIII Ramzan Siddiqui (PMLN) Al Fatah Market Bus Stop Chungi Amar Sidhu Circle 1, Lahore
PP-167 Lahore-XXIV Nazir Ahmed Chohan (PTI) H#15 E-2 Model Town, Lahore
PP-168 Lahore-XXV Khwaja Saad Rafique (PMLN) H# 89-D DHA Phase-II, Lahore
PP-169 Lahore-XXVI Akhtar Hussain (PMLN) 17 KM Ferozepur Road PO Khas Atari Saroba, Lahore
PP-170 Lahore XXVII Muhammad Amin Zulqarnain (PTI) H# 23, Mubarik Ali, Mohallah New Garden Town, Lahore
PP-171 Lahore XXVIII Rana Muhammad Tariq (PMLN) H.No.63-4 Gulberg Colony, Lahore.
PP-172 Lahore-XXIX Muhammad Mirza javeed (PMLN) Taro Gill Adda, Raiwind Lahore
PP-173 Lahore-XXX Sarfarz Hussain (PTI) Mohallah Khanpur Shahapur Kanjran Lahore
PP-174 Kasur-I Muhammad Naeem Safdar (PMLN) Wall Street Syed All Ahmad Shah Colony, Kasur, Kasur.
PP-175 Kasur-II Malik Ahmed Saeed Khan (PMLN) PO Dostpura Fateh Pura Kasur
PP-176 Kasur-III Malik Muhammad Ahmed Khan (PMLN) Mouza Khai Hithar , Tehsil & District Kasur
PP-177 Kasur-IV Muhammad Hashim Dogar  (PTI)
PP-178 Kasur-V Sheikh Alla ud Din (PMLN) Gilanwala Kot Sandras, PO Khas, Tehsil Chunian, Kasur
PP-179 Kasur-VI Malik Mukhtar Ahmed (PTI) Khairpur Sharif Chak No 10 PO Khas, Tehsil Chunain, Kasur.
PP-180 Kasur-VII Sardar Muhammad Asif Nakai (PTI) WAN Adhan PO Patoki Tehsil Pattoki, Kasur
PP-181 Kasur-VIII Rana Muhammad Iqbal Khan (PMLN) Rana Phool House, P/O Lambay Jageer, Tehsil Pattoki, District Kasur.
PP-182 Kasur-IX Muhammad Ilyas Khan (PMLN) H.No.22 A Mohallah Model Town, Lahore.
PP-183 Okara-I Javed Alauddin Sajid (PMLN) Chak No 2/IRA Renala Khurd District Okara
PP-184 Okara-II Syeda Mamnat Mohsin(Winner) (IND) House No.30-c-FFC Mohallah Syed Muratab All Road Gulberg, Lahore.
PP-185 Okara-III Chaudhry Iftikhat Hussain Chichar(Winner) (PMLN) Chah Amban Wala, Basirpur, Tehsil Depalpur, Okara
PP-186 Okara-IV Noor ul Amin Watto (PMLN) Jamal Kot PO Khas Depalpur, District Okara.
PP-187 Okara-V Ali Abbas (PMLN) PO Khas Pipli Pahar, Depalpur
PP-188 Okara-VI Mian Yawar Zaman (PMLN) House No.1 Tehsil Road Okara
PP-189 Okara-VII Muneeb ul Haq (PMLN) Tehsil Road House # 10 A Block Okara
PP-190 Okara-VIII Ghulam Raza (PMLN) Chak Khan Muhammad, Tehsil & Distt Okara.
PP-191 Pakpattan-I Mian Muhammad Farrukh Mumtaz Maneka (PTI) EME DHA Multan Road H#160/B Lahore
PP-192 Pakpattan-II Naveed Ali (PMLN) Mian House Hotta Road Near By Pass Mohallah Farida Abad Pakpattan
PP-193 Pakpattan-III Ahmed Shah Khagga (PTI) Chak Shah Khagga, Pakpattan
PP-194 Pakpattan-IV Muhammad Naeem (PTI) Chak No.149 EB P/O Same Tehsil Arifwala
PP-195 Pakpattan-V Kashif Ali Chishty (PMLN) Chak Saad Ullah Pur Tehsil Arifwala
PP-196 Sahiwal-I Khizer Hayat  (PMLN) Moza Kariyal P/O Noor Shah Sahiwal
PP-197 Sahiwal-II Malik Nadeem Kamran (PMLN) H.No.6 Block-A Farid Town Sahiwal
PP-198 Sahiwal-III Mohammad Arshad Malik (PMLN) Muhammad Ramzan  Chak No. 89/9-L, Sahiwal.
PP-199 Sahiwal-IV Naveed Aslam khan Lodhi (PMLN) Harappa Lodhi House Mohallah Pathanwala Sahiwal
PP-200 Sahiwal-V Rana Riaz Ahmed (PMLN) Chak No. 15/11 L House No.1 Chichawatni, Sahiwal
PP-201 Sahiwal-VI Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal (PTI) Rai House Railway Road, Chichawatni, Sahiwal
PP-202 Sahiwal-VII Muhammad Nauman Ahmed Langrial (PTI) Langrial House Fateh Sher Road Sahiwal.
PP-203 Khanewal-I Syed Khawar Ali Shah (IND) Mouza Qatalpur Tehsil & Distt. Khanewal
PP-204 Khanewal-II Syed Hussain Jahanian Gardezi (IND) House No.11/ 19 Mohallah Qaswar Gardezi, Multan.
PP-205 Khanewal-III Hamid Yar Hiraj (PTI) House No. 9-10 Civil Line, Khanewal
PP-206 Khanewal-IV Nishat Ahmed Khan (PMLN) Near Nishat Cotton Factory, Chah Niazi Wala, Khanewal
PP-207 Khanewal-V Syed Abbas Ali Shah (PTI) Post Office Rotla, Tehsil Mian Channu, District Khanewal
PP-208 Khanewal-VI Babar Hussain Abid (PMLN) H# 4, ST # 2, Mohallah Faizaabad Mian Channu, Distt Khanewal
PP-209 Khanewal-VII Muhammad Faisal Khan Niazi (PMLN) Chak No.30/10-R Tehsil & Distt Khanewal
PP-210 Khanewal-VIII Atta ur Rehman (PMLN) House No. 13,street No.1, Block No.3 Jahanian, District Khanewal.
PP-211 Multan-I Syed Ali Haider Gilani (PPP) Mohallah Gillani House,Ghous AI-Azam Road Tehsil Multan, Sadar & District Multan.
PP-212 Multan-II Muhammad Saleem Akhtar (PTI) Basti Labher Dakkhana Sikandrabad, Multan.
PP-213 Multan-III Nawabzada Waseem Khan Badozai (PTI) Bhaksar Villa Bosan Road P/0 Khas Lutafabad Tehsil & District Multan.
PP-214 Multan-IV Muhammad Zaheer ud Din Khan Alizai (PTI) 1054/A-AL Naqshband House Khanewal Road, Multan.
PP-215 Multan-V Javaid Akhtar (PTI) Mian Ghulam Rasool  H# 393/ 394 Block F Muhallah F, Shah Rukne Alam Colony, Multan
PP-216 Multan-VI Muhammad Nadeem Qurehsi (PTI) H # 426-& H Tambako Wali, Tehsil Multan city, Ditrict Multan
PP-217 Multan-VII Muhammad Salman Naeem (IND) AL-Jelan Town, Suraj Kund Road Multan
PP-218 Multan-VIII Mazhar Abbas Raan (PTI) Defense Colony Ward No 12 Qadirpur Raan Town District Multan
PP-219 Multan-IX Muhammad Akhtar (PTI) Bootay Wala, Seetal Maari, Multan
PP-220 Multan-X Mian Tariq Abdullah (PTI) Shahpur House, Bosan Road, Nasheman Colony, Multan
PP-221 Multan-XI Rana Ejaz Ahmed Noon (PMLN) Basti Mithu Hayyat Khan Wala P/0 Khas Tehsil Shuja Abad, Multan.
PP-222 Multam-XII Malik Ghulam Abbas Khakhi (PTI) Died before taking oath on 15-8-2018 in Islamabad.  Jalal Pur Khakhi P/0 Khas Shujabad, Multan.
PP-223 Multan-XIII Naghma Mushtaq (PMLN) Mian Pur, PO Baily wala, Tehsil Shuja Abad, Multan
PP-224 Lodhran-I Zawar Hussain Warraich (PTI) Chak No. 343/VV.B Tehsil Dunya Pur, Distt Lodhran
PP-225 Lodhran-II Peerzada Muhammad Jahangir Bhutta (PMLN) Post Office Adda Zakhira Maqbool Wah Tehsil Dunyapur, District Lodhran
PP-226 Lodhran-III Shah Muhammad (PMLN) Near Chungi No.06 House No.2, Mohallah income Tax Office Colony, Multan.
PP-227 Lodhran-IV Khan Muhammad Siddique Khan Baloch (PMLN) Haji Jind Wada Khan  Mouza Haveli Nasir Khan, Tehsil & District Lodhran
PP-228 Lodhran-V Nazir Ahmed Khan (PTI) P/O Chak No.53-M Tehsil & District Lodhran
PP-229 Vehari-I Muhammad Yousuf (PMLN) PO Gaggo Chak No. 225/E.B Burewala, Vehari.
PP-230 Vehari-II Khalid Mehmood (PMLN) Dogar House Street No.7, Mujahid Colony Burewala, Vehari.
PP-231 Vehari-III Mian Irfan Aqueel Daultana (PMLN) House # 8-B, Mohalla Phase 1 Defence Housing Authority, Lahore Cantt, District Lahore
PP-232 Vehari-IV Muhammad ijaz Hussain (PTI) Chak No. 481/ E.B PO Khas Vehari
PP-233 Vehari-V Rai Zahoor Ahmed (PTI) Chak No. 198/ E.B P.O Same Tehsil & District Vehari
PP-234 Vehari-VI Muhammad Saqib Khurshid (PMLN) Mian Khurshed Anwar H. No. 8 Block H, Vehari
PP-235 Vehari-VII Muhammad Ali Raza Khan Khakwani (PTI) House No.8-A Mohallah Gul Ghashat Colony, Multan
PP-236 Vehari-VIII Muhammad Jahanzeb Khan Khichi (PTI) P/0 Mailsi Fada Tehsil Mailsi District Vehari.
PP-237 Bahawalnagar-I Fida Hussain (IND) P/O Mandi Sadiq Gunj Khola Mirzeka Minchinabad, Bahawalnagar.
PP-238 Bahawalnagar-II Shoukat Ali Laleka (IND) Chak Ameer Muradwala PO Lakka Tehsil Minchinabad Distt, Bahawalnagar.
PP-239 Bahawalnagar-III Rana Abdul Rauf (PMLN) Mian Road Jinah Colony House 286, Bahawalnagar
PP-240 Bahawalnagar-IV Muhammad Jameel (PMLN) MPA Chowk Mehboob Kot, Chishtian, Bahawalnagar.
PP-241 Bahawalnagar-V Kashif Mehmood (PMLN) Nafees Cotton Factory Gulab All Road Haroonabad, Bahawalnagar.
PP-242 Bahawalnagar-VI Zahid Akram (PMLN) Aslam Market Rail Bazar House No. 78 B Chishtian, Bahawalnagar.
PP-243 Bahawalnagar-VII Ch Mazhar Iqbal (PMLN) House No. 2-D. Model Town, Lahore
PP-244 Bahawalnagar-VIII Muhammad Arshad (PMLN) Street Sheikhanwali, Ward # 6, H#74/B Fortabbas, Bahawalnaqar.
PP-245 Bahawalpur-I Zaheer Iqbal (PMLN) Basti Faizabad, Bindra H.No.267/51, Bahawalpur.
PP-246 Bahawalpur-II Sami Ullah Choudhary (PTI) House No.68, Peoples Colony, Model Town Bahawalpur.
PP-247 Bahawalpur-III Muhammad Kazim peerzada (PMLN) Basti Zafar Abad Mouza Sheikh Wahin, Tehsil Khairpur
PP-248 Bahawalpur-IV Muhammad Afzal Gill (PMLN) Gill House Vehari Road,Tehsil Hasilpur, Distt, Bahawalpur.
PP-249 Bahawalpur-V Ehsan Ul Haq (PMLQ) AQB Masjid Alhadis Talib Wali Ward No.5, Yazman, Bahawalpur.
PP-250 Bahawalpur-VI Muhammad Afzal (PMLQ) Chak No. 33/ DNB Tehsil Yazman, District Bahawalpur.
PP-251 Bahawalpur-VI Malik Khalid Mehmood Babar (PMLN) Mouza Dhoor Kot, P/0 Khaas, Tehsil Ahmed Pur East
PP-252 Bahawalpur-VIII Mian Muhammad Shoaib Awaisi (PMLN) Near Darbar Hazrat Khawaja Mahakm UI din Serani Khanqa Sharif, Tehsil & District Bahawalpur
PP-253 Bahawalpur-IX Sahibzada Muhammad Gazain Abbasi (PTI) House No.BVIII-65 Post Office Sadiq Garh Palace Dera Nawab Sahib Ahmed Pur East, Bahawalpur.
PP-254 Bahawalpur-X Syed Iftikhar Hassan (PTI) Shams Mahil Mohallah Gillani Uchsharif Tehsil Ahmad Pur East, Bahawalpur.
PP-255 Rahim Yar Khan-I Ghaznafar Ali Khan (PPP) Basti Dera Fareedi, P/O Thul Hamza, Bakhshoo Bhattar, Tehsil Liaquat Pur, Rahim Yar Khan.
PP-256 Rahim Yar Khan-II Muhammad Amir Nawaz Khan (PTI) Kotla Niazi P/O Khan Bela Tehsil Liaquat Pur District Rahim Yar Khan
PP-257 Rahim Yar Khan-III Choudhary Masood Ahmed (PTI) Club Road House No.4, Liaquatpur District Rahim Yar Khan
PP-258 Rahim Yar Khan-IV Mian Shafi Muhammad (PTI) Basti Nazir Muhammad Islam P.O. Chak No.94-P Tehsil Liaquatpur Rahim Yar Khan
PP-259 Rahim Yar Khan-V Makhdoom Hashim Jawan Bakht (PTI) Post Office Mianwali Qureshian Tehsil & District Rahim Yar Khan
PP-260 Rahim Yar Khan-VI Muhammad Arshad Javed (PMLN) House No.324, By Pass Road, Khan Pur, Rahimyar Khan.
PP-261 Rahim yar Khan-VII Makhdoom Hashim Jawan Bakht (PTI) P/O Mian Wali Qureshian, tehsil and District Rahim Yar Khan
PP-262 Rahim Yar Khan-VIII Asif Majeed (PTI) Abbasia Banglows H.No.3-A, R.Y. Khan
PP-263 Rahim Yar Khan-IX Muhammad Shafiq (PTI) Officer Colony B, Club Road, Rahim Yar Khan
PP-264 Rahim Yar Khan-X Syed Usman Mehmood (PPP) Makhdoom House Jamal Din Wali, Tehsil Sadiqabad, District Rahim Yar Khan.
PP-265 Rahim Yar Khan-XI Rais Nabeel Ahmed (PPP) Bhong Tehsil Sadiq Abad, Rahimyar Khan.
PP-266 Rahim Yar Khan-XII Mumtaz Ali (PPP) Basti Niaz Khan Chang, Tehsil Sadiq Abad, District Rahim Yar Khan
PP-267 Rahim Yar Khan-XIII Chaudhary Muhammad Shafiq Anwar (PMLN) Street No.2 Ward No.1, Jinnah Town Sadiqabad
PP-268 Muzaffargarh-I Malik Ghulam Qasim Hanjra (PMLN) Hanjra house Tibba Mustaqil Demiyani P/O Daira Din Panah, Tehsil kot Adu, District Muzaffargarh
PP-269 Muzaffargarh-II Azhar Abbas (PMLN) P/O Chak No.509 TDA, Chak No.507 TDA Tehsil Kot Adu, District Muzaffargarh.
PP-270 Muzaffargarh-III Abdul Hayi Dasti (IND) Ward No.14, Mohallah Bukhari Wala, Muzaffargarh.
PP-271 Muzaffargarh-IV Nawabzada Mansoor Ahmad Khan (PTI) Baho Houses, House No.9, Mohallah Judicial Colony Thoker Niaz Baig Tehsil & District Lahore.
PP-272 Muzaffargarh-v Makhdoom Zada Syed Basit Ahmad Sultan (IND) Kandh Sharif PO Kotla Reham All Shah Jatoi District Muzaffargarh
PP-273 Muzaffargarh-VI Muhammad Sabtain Raza (PTI) Madni Street Mohalla Islam Pura Tehsil Ali Pur District Muzaffargarh
PP-274 Muzaffargarh-VII Muhammad Raza Hussain Bukhari (PTI) P/O Seet Pur Shaikhani Tehsil All Pur District Muzaffar Garh
PP-275 Muzaffargarh-VIII Khurram Sohail Khan Laghari (IND) R/O Bait Meer Hazar Khan P/O Bait warian wala Tehsil Jotoi District Muzaffargarh
PP-276 Muzaffargarh-IX Muhammad Aun Hamid (PTI) Near UBL Bank Mohallah Nai Basti, Khangarh Muzafargarh
PP-277 Muzaffargarh-X Mian Alamdar Abbas Qureshi (IND) PO Shad Khan Purana Qureshi Tehsil & District Muzaffargarh.
PP-278 Muzaffargarh-XI Niaz Hussain Khan (PTI) Chah Ada 1-R, P/O Synawan Patti Naich Tehsil Kot Adu, District Muzaffarqarh.
PP-279 Muzaffargarh-XII Muhammad Ashraf Khan Rind (PTI) Near Pull Magassin P/O Tonsa Berage Colony Pattal Ghair Mustaqil Tehsil Kot Adu, District Muzaffargarh
PP-280 Layyah-I Malik Ahmad Ali Aulakh (IND) Ward No. 7 Karor Lal Esan District Layyah.
PP-281 Layyah-II Shahab Ud Din Khan (PTI) Seehar House Railway Road Karror, Layyah
PP-282 Layyah-III Muhammad Tahir (IND) W#2 Old Ghala Mandi Near Bilal Chowk Azam Tehsil & District Layyah
PP-283 Layyah-IV Ijaz Ahmed (PMLN) PO Jaman Shah Chak No.161-A TDA Tehsil and District Layyah.
PP-284 Layyah-V Syed Rafaqat Ali Gillani (IND) GillaniWard No. 1 Ghausia Manzil Mohallah Jahanshah Tehsil & District Layyah.
PP-285 Dera Ghazi Khan-I Khawaja Muhammad Daud Sulemani (PTI) Mohallah Khawajagan Taunsa Sharif, D.G.Khan.
PP-286 Dera Ghazi Khan-II Usman Ahmed Khan Buzdar (PTI) Post Office Barthi, Tehsil DG Khan de-excluded Area, D.G.Khan
PP-287 Dera Ghazi Khan-III Javeed Akhtar (PTI) P/o Shadan Lund Chak Danda Tehsil & District DG Khan
PP-288 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV Mohsin Atta Khan Khosa (IND) Bahadur Garh P/0 Cement Factory Tehsil & District D.G Khan
PP-289 Dera Ghazi Khan-V Muhammad Hanif (IND) Patafi Brothers Ghazi Chowk Road Churhata House No.7 Muzafarabad Dera Ghazi Khan.
PP-290 Dera Ghazi Khan-VI Sardar Ahmed Ali Khan Dareshak (PTI) Block No.17 Mohallah Darishak Minzal D.G.Khan.
PP-291 Dera Ghazi Khan-VII Sardar Muhammad Mohiuddin Khosa (PTI) Khosa House Block No.17, D.G Khan.
PP-292 Dera Ghazi Khan-VIII Sardar Muhammad Khan Leghari (PTI) Choti Zareen Chak Bakhar P.O Khas Tehsil Kot Chutta District D.G.Khan.
PP-293 Rajan Pur-I Muhammad Mohsin Leghari (PTI) Post Office Khar Fort Munro Tehsil Dera Ghazi Khan (Tribal Area) District Dera Ghazi Khan.
PP-294 Rajan Pur-II Sardar Hasnain Bahadar (PTI) Kot Bahadar Post Office Kotla Naseer Tehsil & District Rajanpur
PP-295 Rajan Pur-III Sardar Farookh Aman Ullah Dareshak (PTI) Dreshak House Aqil Pur Road Rajanpur
PP-296 Rajan Pur-IV Muhammad Tariq Dareshak (PTI) Died before taking oath
PP-297 Rajan Pur-V Sardar Dost Muhammad Mazari (PTI) Mohallah Chief Family Rojhan

Check Also

PPP celebrating 51st foundation day today in Sukkur Jalsa - Bilawal Bhutto Zardari Speech Live in Address of Asif Ali Zardari

PPP Jalsa Sukkur Today Live – Bilawal Bhutto Address on Youm e Tasees

PPP Jalsa Sukkur Today Live – Bilawal Bhutto Address on Youm e Tasees Today Pakistan …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.