Monday , December 10 2018
Home / Political News / Punjab Assembly MPA List Election 2018 – Complete (All)

Punjab Assembly MPA List Election 2018 – Complete (All)

Punjab Assembly MPA List Election 2018 – Complete (All)

Punjab Assembly MPA List All (Complete) - Election 2018
Punjab Assembly MPA List All (Complete) – Election 2018

The Total MPA’s seats are 297 in Punjab Assembly. On two seats elections were postponed. These are PP-87 Mianwali and PP-103 Faisalabad. On these two seats by elections are expected in October. Thus the elections were held on 295 seats.

From 295 seats, 127 seats are PMLN.  125 Seat are PTI and Independent, PPP and PMLQ seat are 44. The complete list of elected member Punjab Assembly from Independent and other parties are given by below:

Complete list of Members Punjab Assembly (PP)

PP-1 Attock-I Syed Yawer Abbas Bukhari Bat PTI 39567
PP-2 Attock-II Jahangir Khanzada Tiger PMLN 45965
PP-3 Attock-III Tahir Sadiq Bat PTI 62337
PP-4 Attock-IV Malik Muhammad Anwar Bat PTI 49589
PP-5 Attock-V Malik Jamshaid Altaf Bat PTI 57136
PP-6 Rawalpindi-I Muhammad Latasub Satti Bat PTI 64322
PP-7 Rawalpindi-II Raja Sagheer Ahmad Bucket Independent 44287
PP-8 Rawalpindi-III Javed Kausar Bat PTI 48117
PP-9 Rawalpindi-IV Chaudhary Sajid Mehmood Bat PTI 51524
PP-10 Rawalpindi-V Choudhary Nisar Ali Khan Jeep Independent 53145
PP-11 Rawalpindi-VI Choudry Muhammad Adnan Bat PTI 43079
PP-12 Rawalpindi-VII Wasiq Qayyum Abbasi Bat PTI 27351
PP-13 Rawalpindi-VIII Amjad Mehmood Chaudhary Bat PTI 39824
PP-14 Rawalpindi-IX Muhammad Basharat Raja Bat PTI 54098
PP-15 Rawalpindi-X Umar Tanveer Bat PTI 38429
PP-16 Rawalpindi-XI Raja Rashid Hafeez Bat PTI 64662
PP-17 Rawalpindi-XII Fayaz ul Hasan Chohan Bat PTI 40919
PP-18 Rawalpindi-XIII Ejaz Khan Bat PTI 44021
PP-19 Rawalpindi-XIV Ammar Siddique Khan Bat PTI 59490
PP-20 RawalpindiXvI Malik Taimoor Masood Bat PTI 40549
PP-21 Chakwal-I Yasir Humayun Bat PTI 77425
PP-22 Chakwal-II Tanveer Aslam Malik Tiger PMLN 73104
PP-23 Chakwal-III Sardar Aftab Akbar Khan Bat PTI 77949
PP-24 Chakwal-IV Ammar Yasir Tractor PMLQ 81005
PP-25 Jhelum-I Raja Yawar Kamal Khan Bat PTI 59717
PP-26 Jhelum-II Zafar iqbal Bat PTI 64051
PP-27 Jhelum-III Fawad Ahmad Bat PTI 67003
PP-28 Gujrat-I Shujat Nawaz Tractor PMLQ 56434
PP-29 Gujrat-II Muhammad Abdullah Warraich Tractor PMLQ 45329
PP-30 Gujarat III Pervez Elahi Tractor PMLQ 75724
PP-31 Gujarat-IV Saleem Sarwar Jaura Bat PTI 51054
PP-32 Gujarat-V Mian Muhammad Akhtar Hayat Bat PTI 42196
PP-33 Gujarat-VI Chaudhary Liaqat Ali Bat PTI 51007
PP-34 Gujarat-VII Muhammad Arshad Chaudhary Bat PTI 58048
PP-35 Sialkot-I Arif Iqbal Tiger PMLN 46360
PP-36 Sialkot-II Muhammad Akhlaq Bat PTI 51465
PP-37 Sialkot-III Khwaja Muhammad Mansha Ullah Butt Tiger PMLN 50876
PP-38 Sialkot-IV Choudhary Khush Akhtar Subhani Tiger PMLN 57617
PP-39 Sialkot-V Liaqat Ali Bucket Independent 31086
PP-40 Sialkot-VI Rana Muhammad Afzal Tiger PMLN 52456
PP-41 Sialkot-VII Muhammad Rizwan Tractor PMLQ 32677
PP-42 Sialkot-VIII Zeeshan Rafique Tiger PMLN 52562
PP-43 Sialkot-IX Chaudhary Naveed Ashraf Tiger PMLN 55499
PP-44 Sialkot-X Chaudhary Arshad Javaid Warraich Tiger PMLN 58014
PP-45 Sialkot-XI Rana Abdul Sattar Tiger PMLN 53760
PP-46 Narowal-I Syed Saeed ul hassan Bucket Independent 37349
PP-47 Narowal-II Abu Hifz Muhammad Ghias Ud Din Tiger PMLN 18473
PP-48 Narowal-III Manan Khan Tiger PTI 47194
PP-49 Narowal-IV Bilal Akbar Khan Tiger PMLN 44148
PP-50 Narowl-V Khwaja Muhammad Waseem Tiger PMLN 61384
PP-51 Gujranwala-I Shaukat Manzoor Cheema Tiger PMLN 59267
PP-52 Gujranwala-II Choudhary Adil Bakhsh Chattha Tiger PMLN 55710
PP-53 Gujranwala-III Bilal Farooq Tarrar Tiger PMLN 47298
PP-54 Gujranwala-IV Imran Khalid Butt Tiger PMLN 51257
PP-55 Gujranwala-V Muhammad Nawaz Chohan Tiger PMLN 36869
PP-56 Gujranwala-VI Muhammad Toufeeq Butt Tiger PMLN 47375
PP-57 Gujranwala-VII Coudhary Ashraf Ali Tiger PMLN 56504
PP-58 Gujranwala-VIII Abdul Rauf Mughal Tiger PMLN 44232
PP-59 Gujranwala-IX Chaudhary Waqar Ahmed Cheema Tiger PMLN 40046
PP-60 Gujranwala-X Qaiser Iqbal Tiger PMLN 30799
PP-61 Gujranwala-XI Akhtar Ali Khan Tiger PMLN 44894
PP-62 Gujranwala-XII Aman Ullah Warraich Tiger PMLN 46913
PP-63 Gujranwala-XIII Chaudhary Muhammad Iqbal Tiger PMLN 30460
PP-64 Gujranwala-XIV Irfan Bashir Tiger PMLN 46665
PP-65 Mandi Bahauddin-I Hameeda Mian Tiger PMLN 72374
PP-66 Mandi Bahauddin-II Muhammad Tariq Tarrar Bat PTI 47071
PP-67 Mandi Bahauddin-III Sajid Ahmad Khan Scooter Independent 60099
PP-68 Mandi Bahauddin-IV Gulraiz Afzal Gondal Bat PTI 37904
PP-69 Hafizabad-I Muhammad Mamoon Tarrar Bat PTI 58337
PP-70 Hafizabad-II Muzaffer Ali Sheikh Tiger PMLN 49093
PP-71 Hafizabad-III Muhammad Ahsan Jahangir Bat PTI 47840
PP-72 Sargodha-I Sohaib Ahmad Malik Tiger PMLN 64626
PP-73 Sargodha-II Yasir Zafar Sandhu Tiger PMLN 45701
PP-74 Sargodha-III Miaz Manazar Hussain Ranjha Tiger PMLN 51269
PP-75 Sargodha-IV Muhammad Muneeb Sultan Cheema Bat PTI 63181
PP-76 Sargodha-V Chaudhari Faisal Farooq Cheema Bat PTI 60565
PP-77 Sargodha-VI Liaqat Ali Khan Tiger PMLN 58360
PP-78 Sargodha-VII Ansar Majeed Khan Niazi Bat PTI 46049
PP-79 Sargodha-VIII Rana Munawar Hussain Tiger PMLN 54237
PP-80 Sargodha-IX Ghulam Ali Asghar Khan Lahri Bat PTI 60500
PP-81 Sargodha-X Chaudhary Iftikhar Hussain Bat PTI 41300
PP-82 Khushab-I Fateh Khaliq Bat PTI 71831
PP-83 Khushab-II Malik Ghulam Rasool Sangha Bucket Independent 68959
PP-84 Khushab-III Muhammad Waris Shad Tiger PMLN 66459
PP-85 Mianwali-I Abdul Rehman Khan Bat PTI 75398
PP-86 Mianwali-II Amin Ullah Khan Bat PTI 58547
PP-88 Mianwali-IV Muhammad Sibtain Khan Bat PTI 55644
PP-89 Bhakar-I Amir Muhammad Khan Sewing Machine Independent 63197
PP-90 Bhakar-II Saeed Akbar Khan Jug Independent 59350
PP-91 Bhakkar-III Ghazanfar Abbas Bat PTI 75119
PP-92 Bhakkar-Iv Muhammad Aamir Inayat Shahani Bat PTI 61355
PP-93 Chiniot-I Muhammad Haider Lali Bat PTI 46773
PP-94 Chiniot-II Muhammad Illyas Tiger PMLN 52663
PP-95 Chiniot-III Syed Hassan Murtaza Arrow PPP 38054
PP-96 Chiniot-IV Saleem Bibi Bat PTI 29668
PP-97 Faislabad-I Muhammad Ajmal Charpai Independent 42273
PP-98 Faislalabad-II Muhammad Shoib Idrees Tractor PMLQ 55690
PP-99 Faislalabad-III Ali Akhter Bat PTI 49159
PP-100 Faisalabad-IV Zaheer Ud Din Bat PTI 40700
PP-101 Faisalabad-V Rai Haider Ali Khan Tiger PMLN 46045
PP-102 Faisalabad-VI Adil Pervaiz Bat PTI 37929
PP-104 Faisalabad-VIII Muhammad Safdar Shakir Tiger PMLN 42734
PP-105 Faisalabad-IX Mumtaz Ahmed Bat PTI 50019
PP-106 Faisalabad-X Umer Farooq Jeep Independent 49272
PP-107 Faisalabad-XI Shafiq Ahmad Tiger PMLN 36882
PP-108 Faisalabad-XII Muhammad Ajmal Tiger PMLN 46082
PP-109 Faisalabad-XIII Zafar Iqbal Tiger PMLN 53085
PP-110 Faisalabad-XIV Khayal Ahmad Bat PTI 69441
PP-111 Faisalabad-XV Shakeel Shahid Bat PTI 57414
PP-112 Faisalabad-XVI Muhammad Tahir Pervaiz Tiger PMLN 49431
PP-113 Faisalabad-XVII Muhammad Waris Aziz Bat PTI 61042
PP-114 Faisalabad-XVIII Muhammad Latif Nazar Bat PTI 59647
PP-115 Faisalabad-XIX Ali Abbas Khan Tiger PMLN 53784
PP-116 Faisalabad-X Faqir Hussain Tiger PMLN 48608
PP-117 Faisalabad-XXI Hamid Rashid Tiger PMLN 48747
PP-118 Toba Tek Singh-I Chaudhary Khalid Javaid Tiger PMLN 43322
PP-119 Toba Tek Singh-II Abul Qadeer Alvi Tiger PMLN 46639
PP-120 Toba Tek Singh-III Muhammad Ayub Khan Tiger PMLN 71374
PP-121 Toba Tek Singh-IV Saeed Ahmad Bat PTI 61716
PP-122 Toba Tek Singh-V Ashfa Riaz Bat PTI 62939
PP-123 Toba Tek Singh-VI Sonia Bat PTI 53145
PP-124 Jhang-I Muhammad Taimoor Khan Bucket Independent 32110
PP-125 Jhang-II Faisal Hayat Pitcher Independent 50913
PP-126 Jhang-III Muhammad Moavia Azam Tonga Independent 65252
PP-127 Jhang-IV Mehar Muhammad Aslam Bucket Independent 27399
PP-128 Jhang-V Ghazanfar Abbas Shah Bat PTI 49930
PP-129 Jhang-VI Mian Muhammad Asif Bat PTI 23281
PP-130 Jhang-VII Shahbaz Ahmed Bat PTI 63347
PP-131 Nankana Sahib-I Mian Ijaz Hussain Bhatti Tiger PMLN 37086
PP-132 Nankana Sahab-II Muhammad Atif Bat PTI 48554
PP-133 Nankana Sahab-III Muhammad Kashif Tiger PMLN 26419
PP-134 Nankana Sahib-IV Agha Ali Haider Tiger PMLN 28422
PP-135 Sheikhupura-I Umer Aftab Bat PTI 50831
PP-136 Sheikhupura-II Khurram Ijaz Bat PTI 52539
PP-137 Sheikhupura-III Muhammad Ashraf Rasool Tiger PMLN 37939
PP-138 Sheikhupura-IV Mian Abdul Rauf Tiger PMLN 34474
PP-139 Sheikhupura-V Mian Jaleel Sharaqpuri Tiger PMLN 30994
PP-140 Sheikhupura-VI Mian khalid Mehmood Bat PTI 32862
PP-141 Sheikhpura-VII Mahmood ul Haq Tiger PMLN 37390
PP-142 Sheikhpura-VIII Sher Akbar Khan Bat PTI 27061
PP-143 Sheikhpura-IX Sajjad Haider Nadeem Tiger PMLN 31388
PP-144 Lahore-I Sami Ullah Khan Tiger PMLN 45525
PP-145 Lahore-II Ghazali Saleem Butt Tiger PMLN 47344
PP-146 Lahore-III Muhammad Hamza Shehbaz Sharif Tiger PMLN 71389
PP-147 Lahore-IV Mujtaba Shuja ur Rehman Tiger PMLN 63297
PP-148 Lahore-V Shahbaz Ahmed Tiger PMLN 60608
PP-149 Lahore-VI Marghoob Ahmed Tiger PMLN 66960
PP-150 Lahore-VII Bilal Yaseen Tiger PMLN 56035
PP-151 Lahore-VIII Mian Muhammad Islam Iqbal Bat PTI 65830
PP-152 Lahore-IX Rana Mashood Ahmed Khan Tiger PMLN 43668
PP-153 Lahore-X Khwaja Imran Nazeer Tiger PMLN 44556
PP-154 Lahore-XI Chaudhry Akhtar Ali Tiger PMLN 53529
PP-155 Lahore-XII Malik Ghulam Habib Awan Tiger PMLN 39514
PP-156 Lahore-XIII Malik Muhammad Waheed Tiger PMLN 52739
PP-157 Lahore-XIV Khwaja Salman Rafiq Tiger PMLN 40076
PP-158 Lahore-XV Abdul Aleem Khan Bat PTI 52299
PP-159 Lahore-XVI Murad Ross Bat PTI 55128
PP-160 Lahore-XVII Mian Mahmood ur Rasheed Bat PTI 63059
PP-161 Lahore-XVIII Malik Nadeem Abbas Bat PTI 34994
PP-162 Lahore-XIX Muhammad Yasin Amir Tiger PMLN 42012
PP-163 Lahore-XX Nasir Ahmed Tiger PMLN 32442
PP-164 Lahore-XXI Mian Muhammad Shehbaz Sharif Tiger PMLN 40086
PP-165 Lahore-XXII Mian Muhammad Shehbaz Sharif Tiger PMLN 43320
PP-166 Lahore-XXIII Ramzan Siddiqui Tiger PMLN 42068
PP-167 Lahore-XXIV Nazir Ahmed Chohan Bat PTI 40704
PP-168 Lahore-XXV Khwaja Saad Rafique Tiger PMLN 34114
PP-169 Lahore-XXVI Akhtar Hussain Tiger PMLN 31458
PP-170 Lahore XXVII Muhammad Amin Zulqarnain Bat PTI 25180
PP-171 Lahore XXVIII Rana Muhammad Tariq Tiger PMLN 30663
PP-172 Lahore-XXIX Muhammad Mirza javeed Tiger PMLN 23834
PP-173 Lahore-XXX Sarfarz Hussain Bat PTI 29686
PP-174 Kasur-I Muhammad Naeem Safdar Tiger PMLN 55470
PP-175 Kasur-II Malik Ahmed Saeed Khan Tiger PMLN 42136
PP-176 Kasur-III Malik Muhammad Ahmed Khan Tiger PMLN 50314
PP-177 Kasur-IV Muhammad Hashim Dogar Bat PTI 41598
PP-178 Kasur-V Sheikh Alla ud Din Tiger PMLN 37320
PP-179 Kasur-VI Malik Mukhtar Ahmed Bat PTI 29314
PP-180 Kasur-VII Sardar Muhammad Asif Nakai Bat PTI 54081
PP-181 Kasur-VIII Rana Muhammad Iqbal Khan Tiger PMLN 44592
PP-182 Kasur-IX Muhammad Ilyas Khan Tiger PMLN 43002
PP-183 Okara-I Javed Alauddin Sajid Tiger PMLN 42426
PP-184 Okara-II Syeda Mamnat Mohsin(Winner) Pitcher Independent 62506
PP-185 Okara-III Chaudhry Iftikhat Hussain Chichar(Winner) Tiger PMLN 48910
PP-186 Okara-IV Noor ul Amin Tiger PMLN 57439
PP-187 Okara-V Ali Abbas Tiger PMLN 44505
PP-188 Okara-VI Mian Yawar Zaman Tiger PMLN 54760
PP-189 Okara-VII Muneeb ul Haq Tiger PMLN 69524
PP-190 Okara-VIII Ghulam Raza Tiger PMLN 42090
PP-191 Pakpattan-I Mian Muhammad Farrukh Mumtaz Maneka Bat PTI 29363
PP-192 Pakpattan-II Naveed Ali Tiger PMLN 46867
PP-193 Pakpattan-III Ahmed Shah Khagga Bat PTI 44839
PP-194 Pakpattan-IV Muhammad Naeem Bat PTI 61342
PP-195 Pakpattan-V Kashif Ali Chishty Tiger PMLN 48654
PP-196 Sahiwal-I Khizer Hayat Tiger PMLN 50329
PP-197 Sahiwal-II Malik Nadeem Kamran Tiger PMLN 63219
PP-198 Sahiwal-III Mohammad Arshad Malik Tiger PMLN 46273
PP-199 Sahiwal-IV Naveed Aslam khan Lodhi Tiger PMLN 41660
PP-200 Sahiwal-V Rana Riaz Ahmed Tiger PMLN 48922
PP-201 Sahiwal-VI Rai Muhammad Murtaza Iqbal Bat PTI 66083
PP-202 Sahiwal-VII Muhammad Nauman Ahmed Langrial Bat PTI 57190
PP-203 Khanewal-I Syed Khawar Ali Shah Pitcher Independent 48645
PP-204 Khanewal-II Syed Hussain Jahanian Gardezi Pitcher Independent 51023
PP-205 Khanewal-III Hamid Yar Hiraj Bat PTI 57124
PP-206 Khanewal-IV Nishat Ahmed Khan Tiger PMLN 51353
PP-207 Khanewal-V Syed Abbas Ali Shah Bat PTI 42964
PP-208 Khanewal-VI Babar Hussain Abid Tiger PMLN 54969
PP-209 Khanewal-VII Muhammad Faisal Khan Niazi Tiger PMLN 55214
PP-210 Khanewal-VIII Atta ur Rehman Tiger PMLN 48797
PP-211 Multan-I Syed Ali Haider Gilani Arrow PPP 39527
PP-212 Multan-II Muhammad Saleem Akhtar Bat PTI 26049
PP-213 Multan-III Nawabzada Waseem Khan Badozai Bat PTI 46495
PP-214 Multan-IV Muhammad Zaheer ud Din Khan Alizai Bat PTI 47213
PP-215 Multan-V Javaid Akhtar Bat PTI 51637
PP-216 Multan-VI Muhammad Nadeem Qurehsi Bat PTI 56850
PP-217 Multan-VII Muhammad Salman Naeem Bucket Independent 35294
PP-218 Multan-VIII Mazhar Abbas Raan Bat PTI 45817
PP-219 Multan-IX Muhammad Akhtar Bat PTI 39061
PP-220 Multan-X Mian Tariq Abdullah Bat PTI 33555
PP-221 Multan-XI Rana Ejaz Ahmed Noon Tiger PMLN 47886
PP-222 Multam-XII Malik Ghulam Abbas Bat PTI 47429
PP-223 Multan-XIII Naghma Mushtaq Tiger PMLN 46149
PP-224 Lodhran-I Zawar Hussain Warraich Bat PTI 60482
PP-225 Lodhran-II Peerzada Muhammad Jahangir Bhutta Tiger PMLN 40271
PP-226 Lodhran-III Shah Muhammad Tiger PMLN 41818
PP-227 Lodhran-IV Khan Muhammad Siddique Khan Baloch Tiger PMLN 46072
PP-228 Lodhran-V Nazir Ahmed Khan Bat PTI 43169
PP-229 Vehari-I Muhammad Yousuf Tiger PMLN 40421
PP-230 Vehari-II Khalid Mehmood Tiger PMLN 36916
PP-231 Vehari-III Mian Irfan Aqueel Daultana Tiger PMLN 17110
PP-232 Vehari-IV Muhammad ijaz Hussain Bat PTI 27284
PP-233 Vehari-V Rai Zahoor Ahmed Bat PTI 35007
PP-234 Vehari-VI Muhammad Saqib Khurshid Tiger PMLN 37953
PP-235 Vehari-VII Muhammad Ali Raza Khan Khakwani Bat PTI 49725
PP-236 Vehari-VIII Muhammad Jahanzeb Khan Khichi Bat PTI 38010
PP-237 Bahawalnagar-I Fida Hussain Pitcher Independent 56411
PP-238 Bahawalnagar-II Shoukat Ali Laleka Pitcher Independent 47192
PP-239 Bahawalnagar-III Rana Abdur Rauf Tiger PMLN 42495
PP-240 Bahawalnagar-IV Muhammad Jameel Tiger PMLN 23639
PP-241 Bahawalnagar-V Kashif Mehmood Tiger PMLN 48543
PP-242 Bahawalnagar-VI Zahid Akram Tiger PMLN 41100
PP-243 Bahawalnagar-VII Ch Mazhar Iqbal Tiger PMLN 46076
PP-244 Bahawalnagar-VIII Muhammad Arshad Tiger PMLN 40110
PP-245 Bahawalpur-I Zaheer Iqbal Tiger PMLN 47177
PP-246 Bahawalpur-II Sami Ullah Choudhary Bat PTI 46175
PP-247 Bahawalpur-III Muhammad Kazim peerzada Tiger PMLN 51420
PP-248 Bahawalpur-IV Muhammad Afzal Gill Tiger PMLN 48829
PP-249 Bahawalpur-V Ehsan Ul Haq Tractor PMLQ 48393
PP-250 Bahawalpur-VI Muhammad Afzal Tractor PMLQ 51229
PP-251 Bahawalpur-VI Malik Khalid Mehmood Babar Tiger PMLN 43047
PP-252 Bahawalpur-VIII Mian Muhammad Shoaib Awaisi Tiger PMLN 45458
PP-253 Bahawalpur-IX Sahibzada Muhammad Gazain Abbasi Bat PTI 36375
PP-254 Bahawalpur-X Syed Iftikhar Hassan Bat PTI 36644
PP-255 Rahim Yar Khan-I Ghaznafar Ali Khan Arrow PPP 40280
PP-256 Rahim Yar Khan-II Muhammad Amir Nawaz Khan Bat PTI 36367
PP-257 Rahim Yar Khan-III Choudhary Masood Ahmed Bat PTI 36832
PP-258 Rahim Yar Khan-IV Mian Shafi Muhammad Bat PTI 42465
PP-259 Rahim Yar Khan-V Makhdoom Hashim Jawan Bakht Bat PTI 46575
PP-260 Rahim Yar Khan-VI Muhammad Arshad Javed Tiger PMLN 35791
PP-261 Rahim yar Khan-VII Makhdoom Hashim Jawan Bakht Bat PTI 38034
PP-262 Rahim Yar Khan-VIII Asif Majeed Bat PTI 48773
PP-263 Rahim Yar Khan-IX Muhammad Shafiq Bat PTI 46472
PP-264 Rahim Yar Khan-X Syed Usman Mehmood Arrow PPP 51451
PP-265 Rahim Yar Khan-XI Rais Nabeel Ahmed Arrow PPP 39808
PP-266 Rahim Yar Khan-XII Mumtaz Ali Arrow PPP 35331
PP-267 Rahim Yar Khan-XIII Chaudhary Muhammad Shafiq Anwar Tiger PMLN 42272
PP-268 Muzaffargarh-I Malik Ghulam Qasim Hanjra Tiger PMLN 30432
PP-269 Muzaffargarh-II Azhar Abbas Tiger PMLN 28293
PP-270 Muzaffargarh-III Abdul Hayi Dasti Charpai Independent 17668
PP-271 Muzaffargarh-IV Nawabzada Mansoor Ahmad Khan Bat PTI 25893
PP-272 Muzaffargarh-v Makhdoom Zada Syed Basit Ahmad Sultan Bucket Independent 23587
PP-273 Muzaffargarh-VI Muhammad Sabtain Raza Bat PTI 36009
PP-274 Muzaffargarh-VII Muhammad Raza Hussain Bukhari Bat PTI 27597
PP-275 Muzaffargarh-VIII Khurram Sohail Khan Laghari Bucket Independent 48729
PP-276 Muzaffargarh-IX Muhammad Aun Hamid Bat PTI 32090
PP-277 Muzaffargarh-X Mian Alamdar Abbas Qureshi Pitcher Independent 34302
PP-278 Muzaffargarh-XI Niaz Hussain Khan Bat PTI 28287
PP-279 Muzaffargarh-XII Muhammad Ashraf Khan Rind Bat PTI 42564
PP-280 Layyah-I Malik Ahmad Ali Aulakh Bucket Independent 37620
PP-281 Layyah-II Shahab Ud Din Khan Bat PTI 33141
PP-282 Layyah-III Muhammad Tahir Pitcher Independent 37607
PP-283 Layyah-IV Ijaz Ahmed Tiger PMLN 46221
PP-284 Layyah-V Syed Rafaqat Ali Gillani Pitcher Independent 33005
PP-285 Dera Ghazi Khan-I Khawaja Muhammad Daud Sulemani Bat PTI 27840
PP-286 Dera Ghazi Khan-II Usman Ahmed Khan Buzdar Bat PTI 26897
PP-287 Dera Ghazi Khan-III Javeed Akhtar Bat PTI 42593
PP-288 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV Mohsin Atta Khan Khosa Bucket Independent 39396
PP-289 Dera Ghazi Khan-V Muhammad Hanif Bucket Independent 35389
PP-290 Dera Ghazi Khan-VI Sardar Ahmed Ali Khan Dareshak Bat PTI 32375
PP-291 Dera Ghazi Khan-VII Sardar Muhammad Mohiuddin Khosa Bat PTI 42141
PP-292 Dera Ghazi Khan-VIII Sardar Muhammad Khan Leghari Bat PTI 32423
PP-293 Rajan Pur-I Muhammad Mohsin Leghari Bat PTI 45047
PP-294 Rajan Pur-II Sardar Hasnain Bahadar Bat PTI 41539
PP-295 Rajan Pur-III Sardar Farookh Aman Ullah Dareshak Bat PTI 48549
PP-296 Rajan Pur-IV Muhammad Tariq Dareshak Bat PTI 42119
PP-297 Rajan Pur-V Sardar Dost Muhammad Mazari Bat PTI 56113

Check Also

Location Map of Kartarpur Rahdari - Border Between India and Pakistan and Karatarpur shrine and Dera Baba Nanak Sahab of Sikh Community

Kartarpur Border Location Map – Corridor Opening Ceremony Live Update

Kartarpur Border Location Map – Corridor Opening by Imran Khan – Ceremony Live Update Tomorrow …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.